TOP PICKS
Cord, the timeless fabric for textured fall looks
View:
CAMBIOELIN 7/8-length corduroy pantsNew€169.90
€169.90New
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOORNELLA Cord PantsNew€189.90
€189.90NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOORCHID 7/8-length trousersNew€179.90
€179.90New
€179.90NewAvailable sizes
BOSSCorduroy Pants TACODI2New€149.95
€149.95NewAvailable sizes
CINQUECorduroy Pants CISLYONew€169.99
€169.99New
€169.99NewAvailable sizes
DRYKORNWide leg trousers BEFORE made of corduroyNewMix & Match€139.99
€139.99NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
CLOSEDMILO Cord PantsNew€220
€220New
€220
€220Available sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340
€340NewMix & Match
€340NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
CAMBIOCorduroy trousers KRYSTALNew€159.90
€159.90New
€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
windsor.Corduroy blazerNewMix & Match€560
€560NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340
€340NewMix & Match
€340NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CLOSEDCorduroy Pants PEDAL PUSHERNew€220
€220New
€220
€220Available sizes
CINQUECorduroy Pants CISLYONew€169.99
€169.99New
€169.99NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOELIN 7/8-length corduroy pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOCorduroy trousers KRYSTAL€159.90
€159.90
€159.90
€159.90NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousers made of corduroyCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
CAMBIOELIN 7/8-length corduroy pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90NewAvailable sizes
CLOSEDOversized corduroy shirt blouseNew€240
€240NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousers made of corduroyCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOORCHID 7/8-length trousersNew€179.90
€179.90New
€179.90NewAvailable sizes
CINQUECITARI corduroy shirt blouseNew€129.99
€129.99New
€129.99NewAvailable sizes
MARC CAINRUMA Cord PantsNew€199.90
€199.90New
€199.90NewAvailable sizes
American VintageCorduroy trousers PADOW€130
€130
€129.99
€103.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€96.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€103.99Lowest Price:€129.99
+x€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99Available sizes
CAMBIOCorduroy trousers KRYSTAL€159.90
€159.90
€159.90New
€159.90Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CLOSEDGILLAN Cord PantsNew€240
€240NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOELIN 7/8-length corduroy pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90NewAvailable sizes
American VintageCorduroy trousers PADOW€129.99
€129.99
€130
€103.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€96.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€103.99Lowest Price:€129.99
+x€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt blouse€195
€195
€195
€195
€195
+x€195Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt dress€295
€295
€295
€295Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt blouse€195
€195
€195
€195
€195
+x€195Available sizes
American VintageCorduroy overshirt PADOWMix & Match€149.99
€149.99Mix & Match
€149.99
€145Available sizes
CAMBIOFRANCESCA Cord Pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
RAFFAELLO ROSSIELAINE corduroy wide leg trousersNew€149.95
€149.95New
€149.95
€149.95
€149.95Available sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerNewCertified€149.99
€149.99NewCertified
€149.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
TRUE RELIGIONHOPE Cord PantsNew€259.99
€259.99NewAvailable sizes
ICHICorduroy Pants IHTAMARYNew€69.95
€69.95NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOORTENSIA Cord Pants€189.90
€189.90
€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
American VintageCorduroy overshirt PADOW€149.99
€149.99
€145
€149.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
MACCorduroy Trousers WIDENew€99.95
€99.95New
€99.95New
€99.95Certified
€99.95NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOFRANCESCA Cord Pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOGINI Cord Pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
Marc O'PoloVelvet dressNewCertified€169.95
€169.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOORTENSIA Cord Pants€189.90
€189.90
€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraTANIA wide-leg trousers in corduroyMix & Match€229
€229Mix & Match
€229
€229Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSCorduroy BlousonCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
MARC CAINRUMA Cord PantsNew€199.90
€199.90New
€199.90NewAvailable sizes
MAX & Co.CANE corduroy wide-leg trousersNew€189.99
€189.99NewAvailable sizes
CIRCOLO 1901Corduroy blazer€379.99
€379.99
€379.99
€379.99Available sizes
CAMBIOFRANCESCA Cord Pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
CLOSEDRHANNON 7/8-length corduroy trousersCertified€260
€260CertifiedAvailable sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraCorduroy Blazer KATANGAMix & Match€399
€399Mix & Match
€399Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt dress€325
€325
€325Available sizes
CAMBIOGINI Cord Pants€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
American VintageCorduroy overshirt PADOW€145
€145
€149.99
€149.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
GantQuilted jacket with corduroyNewCertified€350
€350NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
Veronica BeardBEVERLY Cord PantsNew€429.99
€429.99NewAvailable sizes
DRYKORNDERIVE 7/8-length corduroy pantsNew€159.99
€159.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerNewCertified€149.99
€149.99NewCertified
€149.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
ICHICorduroy Blazer IHTAMARYNew€89.95
€89.95NewAvailable sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraTANIA wide-leg trousers in corduroy€229
€229
€229Mix & Match
€229Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraMARRUCA 7/8-length corduroy trousers€189
€189
€189Available sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraTANIA wide-leg trousers in corduroyMix & Match€229
€229Mix & Match
€229Mix & Match
€229Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
AG JeansBRINLEY Cord Pants€289.99
€289.99Available sizes
RIANICorduroy wide-leg trousers€279.99
€279.99Available sizes
Marc O'PoloLANDE Wide-leg trousers in CorduroyNewCertified€139.95
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt blouse€195
€195
€195
€195
€195
+x€195Available sizes
MRS & HUGSCorduroy BlousonCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
MARANT ÉTOILERASMA Long blazer in Corduroy€549.99
€549.99Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt blouse€195
€195
€195
€195
€195
+x€195Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEALARA Cord Pants€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
CIRCOLO 1901Corduroy blazer€379.99
€379.99
€379.99
€379.99Available sizes
CAMBIOCorduroy pants€179.90
€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
MACCorduroy Trousers WIDENew€99.95
€99.95New
€99.95New
€99.95Certified
€99.95NewAvailable sizes
CLOSEDMILO Cord Pants€220
€220
€220
€220NewAvailable sizes
AG JeansVICKY Cord Pants€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
AGOLDECord Pants, Relaxed Fit€329.99
€329.99Available sizes
CAMBIOCorduroy pants€179.90
€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
RIANICorduroy BlousonMix & Match€299.99
€299.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
Marc O'PoloLANDE Wide-leg trousers in CorduroyNewCertified€139.95
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
Marc O'PoloLANDE Wide-leg trousers in CorduroyNewCertified€139.95
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertified
€139.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
CITIZENS of HUMANITYPALMA Cord Pants€299.99
€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraMARRUCA 7/8-length corduroy trousers€189
€189
€189Available sizes
POLO RALPH LAURENCorduroy shirt blouse€195
€195
€195
€195
€195
+x€195Available sizes
7 for all mankindLOTTA Cord PantsMix & Match€269.99
€269.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
American VintagePADOW 7/8-length corduroy trousers€130
€130Available sizes
CLOSEDMILO Cord Pants€220
€220
€220
€220NewAvailable sizes