View:
J.LINDEBERGMid-layer jacket€145
€145
€145Lowest Price:€145 Available sizes
J.LINDEBERGMid-layer jacket€145Lowest Price:€145
€145Lowest Price:€145
€145Available sizes
MAMMUTINNOMINATA LIGHT Fleece Jacket€100
€100
€100Available sizes
MAMMUTFALERA ML Fleece Jacket€130
€130Available sizes
J.LINDEBERGMid-layer jacket€130
€130Available sizes
J.LINDEBERGMid-layer jacket€130
€130Available sizes
ORTOVOXFLEECE GP CLASSIC KNIT Fleece Jacket with Merino Wool€350
€350
€350Available sizes
icebreakerMERINO 260 QUANTUM IV mid-layer jacket made from merino wool€209.95
€209.95Available sizes
DYNAFITRADICAL WOOL Mid-layer jacket€200
€200Available sizes
J.LINDEBERGMid-layer jacket€130
€130Available sizes
patagoniaKnitted fleece jacket BETTER SWEATER™Certified€160
€160Certified
€160
€160Certified
€119.99Lowest Price:€150(-20%)
+x€150Available sizes
me°ru'BERGEN Knitted Fleece Coat€79.95
€79.95Available sizes
patagoniaR1® AIR Fleece Jacket€170
€170Available sizes
MAMMUTEIGER NORDWAND ADVANCED midlayer€240
€240Available sizes
patagoniaKnitted fleece jacket BETTER SWEATER™Certified€160
€160Certified
€160
€160Certified
€119.99Lowest Price:€150(-20%)
+x€150Available sizes
ORTOVOXFLEECE GP CLASSIC KNIT Fleece Jacket with Merino Wool€350
€350
€350Available sizes
MAMMUTFleece jacket INNOMINATA€150
€150Available sizes
icebreakerMER 800 RF CLASS Fleece jacket with Merino Wool€259.95
€259.95Available sizes
66°NORTHKALDI Fleece Jacket€194.99
€194.99
€194.99Available sizes
Peak PerformanceRIDER ESSENTIALS Mid-layer jacket€160Lowest Price:€160
€160Lowest Price:€160 Available sizes
me°ru'Midlayer jacket BATH€69.95
€69.95Available sizes
66°NORTHKALDI Fleece Jacket€194.99
€194.99
€194.99Available sizes
MAMMUTTAISS ML Mid-layer jacket€130
€130
€103.99Lowest Price:€130(-20%)
€103.99Lowest Price:€130(-20%)Available sizes
Peak PerformanceLIGHT ZIP HOOD mid-layer jacket€130
€130Available sizes
DYNAFITRADICAL WOOL Mid-layer jacket€200
€200Available sizes
icebreakerMERINO 400 REALFLEECE DESCENDER mid-layer jacket€219.95
€219.95Available sizes
MAMMUTINNOMINATA LIGHT Fleece Jacket€100
€100
€100Available sizes
DYNAFITRADICAL POLARTEC® Mid-layer jacket€170
€170Available sizes
DYNAFITBLACKLIGHT THERMAL mid-layer jacket€140
€140Available sizes
me°ru'CAEN Mid-layer jacket€69.95
€69.95Available sizes
MAMMUTMOONSTONE HYBRID Fleece JacketNew€190
€190NewAvailable sizes
MAMMUTTAISS Midlayer€100
€100Available sizes
MAMMUTFleece jacket INNOMINATA€150
€150Available sizes
VAUDEFleece jacket MANUKAU II€130
€130Available sizes
icebreakerMER 260 QUANTUM IV midlayer jacket made from merino wool€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
MAMMUTEIGER NORDWAND ADVANCED midlayer jacket€220
€220Available sizes
MAMMUTTAISS ML Mid-layer jacket€150
€150Available sizes
MAMMUTFALERA PRO ML HOODED Teddy Fur JacketNew€160
€160NewAvailable sizes
me°ru'Fleece jacket BERGEN€59.99
€59.99
€69.95Available sizes
MAMMUTUndershirt AENERGY LIGHTNew€130
€130New
€103.99Lowest Price:€130(-20%)Available sizes
icebreakerMid-layer jacket MERINO 260 QUANTUM IV€209.95
€209.95
€166.99Lowest Price:€209.95(-20%)Available sizes
Peak PerformanceRIDER Softshell jacket€160
€160Available sizes
patagoniaKnitted fleece jacket BETTER SWEATER™€160
€160
€160Certified
€160Certified
€119.99Lowest Price:€150(-20%)
+x€150Available sizes
DYNAFITRADICAL POLARTEC® Mid-layer jacket€160
€160Available sizes
ORTOVOXORTLER METAWOOL 60 Reversible Quilted JacketNew€300
€300NewAvailable sizes
KlättermusenBALDER 2.0 Fleece Jacket€299.99
€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
VAUDEFleece jacket MONVISOCertified€100
€100Certified
€100
€100Available sizes
VAUDEMONVISO Mid-layer jacket€120
€120
€120
€120
€120Available sizes
MAMMUTMidlayer jacket EIGER NORDWAND PRO ML AIR€220
€220Available sizes
me°ru'Knitted fleece jacket ASKERSUND€79.95
€79.95Available sizes
MAMMUTMidlayer TAISS ML€100
€100Available sizes
Peak PerformanceMid-layer jacket LIGHT€130
€130Available sizes
me°ru'Fleece jacket BERGEN€69.95
€69.95
€59.99Available sizes
VAUDEKnitted fleece jacket RIENZA III€120
€120
€120Available sizes
me°ru'CAEN Mid-layer jacket€69.95
€69.95
€69.95Available sizes
odloZEROWEIGHT X-WARM INSULATED 80TH ANNIVERSARY Mid-layer jacket€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
KlättermusenBALDER 2.0 Fleece Jacket€299.99
€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
JEANNE BARETVINTER Cardigan in a Mix of Materials€130
€130
€130Available sizes
JEANNE BARETSKYE Wrap Jacket€110
€110
€110Available sizes
MAMMUTEIGER NORDWAND ADVANCED midlayer€240
€240
€240Available sizes
VAUDEMONVISO Mid-layer jacket€120
€120
€120
€120
€120Available sizes
JEANNE BARETVINTER Cardigan in a Mix of Materials€130
€130
€130Available sizes
VAUDEMONVISO Mid-layer jacket€120
€120
€120
€120
€120Available sizes
MAMMUTMidlayer jacket EIGER NORDWAND PRO ML€220
€220Available sizes
odloESSENTIAL mid-layer jacket€119.95
€119.95Available sizes
me°ru'CAEN Mid-layer jacket€69.95
€69.95
€69.95Available sizes
VAUDEMONVISO Mid-layer jacket€120
€120
€120
€120
€120Available sizes
super.naturalMOVEMENT Mid-layer jacket with Merino WoolNew€149.99
€149.99NewAvailable sizes
MAMMUTEIGER NORDWAND ADVANCED midlayer€240
€240
€240Available sizes
JEANNE BARETSKYE Wrap Jacket€110
€110
€110Available sizes
patagoniaKnitted fleece jacket BETTER SWEATER™€150
€150
€160
€160Certified
€160Certified
+x€119.99Lowest Price:€150(-20%)Available sizes
RÖHNISCHNICKY training jacket€79.95
€79.95Available sizes
VAUDEFleece jacket MONVISO€100
€100
€100
€100CertifiedAvailable sizes
VAUDEFleece jacket MONVISO€100
€100
€100
€100CertifiedAvailable sizes
odloZEROWEIGHT X-WARM INSULATED 80TH ANNIVERSARY Mid-layer jacket€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
odloESSENTIAL WARM mid-layer jacket€119.95
€119.95Available sizes
VAUDEKnitted fleece jacket RIENZA III€120
€120
€120Available sizes
Other categories
- Black Week - offers for men
- Black Week - offers for women
- Black Week 2026 - Shoes for women
- Black Week Bags for women
- Black Week SALE 2026
- CYBER MONDAY SPECIAL
Other brands
- adidas Black Friday 2026
- ASICS Black Friday 2026
- BIRKENSTOCK Black Friday 2026
- BRAX Black Friday 2026
- CLOSED Black Friday 2026
- COPENHAGEN STUDIOS
- COS Black Friday 2026
- FJÄLLRÄVEN Black Friday 2026
- FRED PERRY Black Friday 2026
- GUESS Black Friday 2026
- LACOSTE Black Friday 2026
- LAUREN RALPH LAUREN Black Friday 2026
- Levi's® Black Friday 2026
- LONGCHAMP Black Friday 2026
- MAC Black Friday 2026
- MCM Black Friday 2026
- monari Black Friday 2026
- new balance Black Friday 2026
- Nike Black Friday 2026
- odlo Black Friday 2026
- ONLY Black Friday 2026
- patagonia Black Friday 2026
- PEGADOR Black Friday 2026
- POLO RALPH LAUREN Black Friday 2026
- SCHIESSER Black Friday 2026
- THE NORTH FACE Black Friday 2026
- Timberland Black Friday 2026
- UGG Black Friday 2026
- WELLENSTEYN Black Friday 2026
- WRSTBHVR Black Friday 2026