View:
ariane ernstBOLD BANGLE 2.0 BangleNew€289
€289New
€289NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstBOLD BANGLE 2.0 BangleNew€289
€289New
€289NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstBracelet BE PATIENT€43
€43Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Bracelet€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
ChloéBracelet€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Bangle€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet MINI VLOGO SIGNATURE with Svarowski crystals€290
€290Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
ariane ernstBracelet ICONICin 925 sterling silver€119
€119Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO SIGNATURE€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
FENDIFOREVER FENDI Bangle€590
€590Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Bracelet€550
€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Bracelet€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Bracelet€550
€550
€550Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTJONC Bangle€195
€195Available sizes
ariane ernstBracelet TRIGGERin 925 sterling silver€533
€533Available sizes
FERRAGAMOBracelet€490
€490Available sizes
FERRAGAMOHUG Bracelet€350
€350Available sizes
TOTEMEBONFIRE Bangle€550
€550Available sizes
EÉRABracelet LUCY€3,450
€3,450Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet OVALETTE€250Lowest Price:€350(-28%)
€250Lowest Price:€350(-28%)Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTLAYLA bangle€140Lowest Price:€195(-28%)
€140Lowest Price:€195(-28%)Available sizes