View:
VALENTINO GARAVANIStud earrings VLOGO with Swarovski crystals€290
€290Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE PEARL€350
€350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Earrings with Swarovski Crystals€520
€520Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE earrings€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE stud earrings with Swarovski crystals€350
€350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO OVALETTE earrings with Swarovski crystals€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Bracelet€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE STRASS with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Leather Bracelet€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIRing OVALETTE€350
€350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO OVALETTE earrings with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Bangle€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet MINI VLOGO SIGNATURE with Svarowski crystals€290
€290Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE€350
€350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO SIGNATURE€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO earrings with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Drop Earrings€490
€490
€490Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Drop Earrings€490
€490
€490Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Bracelet€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Bracelet€550
€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Bracelet€550
€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO earrings with Swarovski crystals€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE€220Lowest Price:€280Original:€320
€220Lowest Price:€280Original:€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet OVALETTE€250Lowest Price:€350
€250Lowest Price:€350Available sizes