View:
Vera MontDress with sequinsNew€229.99
€229.99NewAvailable sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€199.99
€199.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with flouncesNew€249.99
€249.99New
€249.99NewAvailable sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with sequinsNew€239.99
€239.99NewAvailable sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with flouncesNew€249.99
€249.99New
€249.99NewAvailable sizes
Vera Montevening gown€229.99
€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€249
€249
€249
€189.99Lowest Price:€249Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€165.99
€165.99
€139.99Original:€179.99
€179.99
€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
+x€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with laceNew€259.99
€259.99New
€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€249
€249
€249
€189.99Lowest Price:€249Available sizes
Vera Montsheath dress€159.99
€159.99
€127.99Lowest Price:€159.99
€159.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€179.99
€179.99
€139.99Original:€179.99
€165.99
€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
+x€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with lace€229
€229Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€179.99
€179.99
€134.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montsheath dress€159.99
€159.99
€127.99Lowest Price:€159.99
€159.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with sequins€279.99
€279.99
€279.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress with a bow and flounces€199.99
€199.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with lace€259.99
€259.99
€259.99NewAvailable sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress with a bow and flounces€199.99
€199.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€229.99
€229.99
€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€229.99
€229.99
€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with cut-outs€239.99
€239.99Available sizes
Vera MontDress in a mix of materials with glitter thread€191.99
€191.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontDress in a mix of materials with glitter thread€199.99
€199.99
€191.99Available sizes
Vera MontWrap-style jersey dress with glitter thread€191.99
€191.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€179.99
€179.99
€139.99Original:€179.99
€165.99
€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
+x€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dressMix & Match€199.99
€199.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with sequins€279.99
€279.99
€279.99Available sizes
Vera MontWrap-style jersey dress with glitter thread€199.99
€199.99
€191.99Available sizes
Vera MontJersey cocktail dress€179.99
€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montsheath dress€127.99Lowest Price:€159.99
€127.99Lowest Price:€159.99
€159.99
€159.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontWrap-style evening gown€174.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€174.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontJacquard evening gown€224.99Lowest Price:€299.99
€224.99Lowest Price:€299.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontWrap-style evening gown€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€174.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera MontSet: Cocktail dress with lace blouse shirt€139.99Lowest Price:€239.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€239.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening gown with lace€169.99Lowest Price:€279.99
€169.99Lowest Price:€279.99
€169.99Lowest Price:€279.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress€109.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€109.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening gown with flounces and gemstones€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€99.99Lowest Price:€169.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€169.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€189.99Lowest Price:€249
€189.99Lowest Price:€249
€249
€249Available sizes
Vera MontEvening gown with glitter thread€149.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€169.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€149.99Lowest Price:€249.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€249.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening gown with glitter thread€169.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€169.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€134.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€134.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening gown with flounces and gemstones€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€135.99Lowest Price:€169.99
€135.99Lowest Price:€169.99Available sizes
Vera Montevening gown€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with 3/4 sleeves€209.99Lowest Price:€259
€209.99Lowest Price:€259Available sizes
Vera MontJersey cocktail dress€143.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€143.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with sequins€199.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€199.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress€99.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€109.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€159.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Original:€179.99
€165.99
€179.99
€179.99
+x€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress€129.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€129.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€139.99Original:€179.99
€165.99
€179.99
€179.99
+x€139.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€149.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress€199.99Lowest Price:€259.99
€199.99Lowest Price:€259.99Available sizes
Vera MontEvening dress with glitter thread€169.99Lowest Price:€279.99
€169.99Lowest Price:€279.99Available sizes
Vera MontCocktail dress€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€229.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€199.99Available sizes
Vera Montcocktail dress€143.99Lowest Price:€179.99
€143.99Lowest Price:€179.99Available sizes