View:
ZEGNATurtleneck sweater with cashmere€1,290
€1,290Available sizes
ZEGNATROFEO SweaterNew€940
€940New
€940NewAvailable sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere Sweaters€1,490
€1,490Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,150Available sizes
ZEGNATurtleneck sweater in cashmere€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ZEGNAcashmere sweater€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNASweater with cashmere€940
€940
€940Available sizes
ZEGNATROFEO SweaterNew€940
€940New
€940NewAvailable sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater OASI€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNAKnitted polo shirt with silk€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNATurtleneck sweater€990
€990Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater OASI€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNASweaters with cashmere and silk€1,290
€1,290Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater OASI€1,450
€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ZEGNASweater with cashmere€940
€940
€940Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNASweater made of cashmere and linen€1,650
€1,650Available sizes
ZEGNATurtleneck sweater in cashmere€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNAknitted polo shirt€850
€850Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater OASI€1,450
€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ZEGNASweater with silk and cashmere€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNASweater€995
€995
€995
€995Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater CASHSETA with silk€1,150
€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
ZEGNAcashmere sweater€1,650
€1,650Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater with silk€1,150
€1,150
€1,250Available sizes
ZEGNASweater€995
€995
€995
€995Available sizes
ZEGNASweater€995
€995
€995
€995Available sizes
ZEGNACashmere sweater CASHSETA with silk€1,150
€1,150
€1,150Available sizes