View:
ariane ernstSPIRAL RING NO. 4 BOLDNew€109
€109New
€109New
€109NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstSPIRAL RING NO. 4 BOLDNew€109
€109New
€109New
€109NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstVENICE NecklaceNew€91
€91NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING NO. 1New€79
€79NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstSPIRAL RING NO. 4 BOLDNew€109
€109New
€109New
€109NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstBOND BOLD RINGNew€129
€129NewAvailable sizes
LOEWEBrooch ANAGRAM€330
€330
€330Available sizes
ariane ernstBOLD BANGLE 2.0 BangleNew€289
€289New
€289NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstPendant in 925 sterling silver€71
€71
€49Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIStud earrings VLOGO with Swarovski crystals€290
€290Available sizes
ariane ernstMODERN WESTERN BOLD CHAIN NecklaceNew€369
€369NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO. 2New€429
€429New
€389New
€409NewAvailable sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE PEARL€350
€350Available sizes
ariane ernstPendant in 925 sterling silver€49
€49
€71Available sizes
ariane ernstPendant in 925 sterling silver€71
€71
€49Available sizes
LOEWEBrooch ANAGRAM€330
€330
€330Available sizes
ariane ernstBOLD BANGLE 2.0 BangleNew€289
€289New
€289NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstNecklace SPARKLEin 925 sterling silverfrom €89
from €89Available sizes
ariane ernstPendant in 925 sterling silver€49
€49
€71Available sizes
ariane ernstBracelet BE PATIENT€43
€43Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Earrings with Swarovski Crystals€520
€520Available sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO.1New€369
€369New
€349New
€329NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO.1New€329
€329New
€369New
€349NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO. 2New€389
€389New
€429New
€409NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO. 2New€409
€409New
€429New
€389NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstLET LOOSE EARRING 750 NO.1New€349
€349New
€369New
€329NewAvailable sizes
ariane ernstCreole earrings BOLD Iin 925 sterling silver€211
€211Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace WYLNin 925 sterling silver€92
€92Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE earrings€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE stud earrings with Swarovski crystals€350
€350Available sizes
ariane ernstRing MODERN EMBLEMin 925 sterling silver€171
€171
€129.99Available sizes
FERRAGAMONecklace GANCIO EVO€270
€270Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO OVALETTE earrings with Swarovski crystals€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Bracelet€250
€250Available sizes
LOEWENecklace ANAGRAMin 925 sterling silver€620
€620Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE STRASS with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
FERRAGAMOStud earrings GANCINI€140
€140Available sizes
FERRAGAMOStud earrings GANCIO€250
€250Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
ChloéNecklaceCertified€390
€390CertifiedAvailable sizes
ariane ernstRing TO THE MOON AND BACKin 925 sterling silver€89
€89
€131Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIRing OVALETTE€350
€350Available sizes
Max MaraFACELLA Brooch€179
€179Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace BICYCLE CHAINin 925 sterling silver€241
€241Available sizes
FERRAGAMOEarrings EVOXMINI€190
€190Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO OVALETTE earrings with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
ChloéDangle earringsCertified€320
€320CertifiedAvailable sizes
LOEWEBag charm€400
€400Available sizes
ChloéBracelet€420
€420Available sizes
ChloéBLOOMCRAFT Ring€490
€490Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Leather Bracelet€190
€190
€190Available sizes
ChloéDrop earrings€420
€420Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE earrings with Swarovski crystals€520
€520Available sizes
ariane ernstRing MODERN EMBLEMin 925 sterling silver€129.99
€129.99
€171Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIOVALETTE Bangle€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet MINI VLOGO SIGNATURE with Svarowski crystals€290
€290Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAHoop earrings€395
€395Available sizes
FERRAGAMOStud earrings GANCIO€190
€190Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace SQUARE CHAINin 925 sterling silver€159
€159Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIEarrings VLOGO SIGNATURE€350
€350Available sizes
FERRAGAMOStud earrings GANCIO€130
€130Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANANecklace€395
€395Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD Leather Bracelet with Studs€250
€250
€250
€250Available sizes
FENDIFOREVER FENDI Earrings€450
€450
€450Available sizes
ChloéTULIP Drop Earrings€350
€350Available sizes
ChloéTULIP Necklace€590
€590Available sizes
FERRAGAMONecklace GANCIO€160
€160Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace BOLD CHAINin 925 sterling silver€419
€419Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO earrings with Swarovski crystals€450
€450Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAHoop earrings€395
€395Available sizes
ariane ernstTHE ONE BRILLANT L pendant in 18-karat gold with diamonds€699
€699
€699Available sizes
ariane ernstTHE ONE ring in 18-karat gold with diamondsfrom €4,920
from €4,920Available sizes
ChloéMINI BELT Necklace€790
€790Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Drop Earrings€490
€490
€490Available sizes
FERRAGAMONecklace EVOXMINI€210
€210Available sizes
ChloéBLOOMCRAFT Necklace€790
€790Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIBracelet VLOGO SIGNATURE€320
€320Available sizes
ariane ernstBracelet ICONICin 925 sterling silver€119
€119Available sizes
FERRAGAMONecklace GANCIO€250
€250Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAClip-on earrings€595
€595Available sizes
LOEWENecklace PEBBLE in 925 sterling silver€520
€520Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIFLUTTERBY Drop Earrings€490
€490
€490Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace TANK NO.3in 925 sterling silver€241
€241Available sizes
Max MaraPIOPPO Brooch€199
€199Available sizes
ariane ernstCreole earrings TWIST ITin 925 sterling silver€219.99
€219.99Available sizes
ariane ernstCreoles FLOATING EARRINGS in 925 Sterling silver€189
€189Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE leather bracelet with Swarovski crystals€320
€320
€320Available sizes
FENDIFOREVER FENDI Bangle€590
€590Available sizes
ariane ernstRing SPIRAL RING NO.2in 925 sterling silver€111
€111Available sizes
FERRAGAMOBag charm€295
€295
€295Available sizes
ariane ernstNecklace TRIGGERin 925 sterling silver€1,231
€1,231
€1,231Available sizes
LOEWEEarrings ANAGRAM PEBBLEin 925 sterling silver€380
€380Available sizes