View:
LISA YANGSOFI knit pants in jogging style made of cashmereCertified€435
€435Certified
€435
€435CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere Sweater€630
€630Available sizes
LISA YANGMELLA cashmere knit shirtCertified€590
€590CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MABLECertifiedMix & Match€360
€360CertifiedMix & Match
€331.99Certified
€360CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGFLORIANNE triangular scarf made of cashmereCertified€150
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MABLECertified€331.99
€331.99Certified
€360CertifiedMix & Match
€360CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGLUCIANNE Cashmere CardiganCertified€590
€590Certified
€590Available sizes
LISA YANGSABELLE Sweater with Cashmere€590
€590Available sizes
LISA YANGCLARE knit skirt in cashmereCertified€415
€415Certified
€415Available sizes
LISA YANGTurtleneck sweaterCertified€598.99
€598.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGSOFI knit pants in jogging style made of cashmere€435
€435
€435Certified
€435CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGFLORIANNE triangular scarf made of cashmereCertified€150
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater LEXIA€455.99
€455.99
€495Available sizes
LISA YANGFLORIANNE triangular scarf made of cashmereCertified€150
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCATHIE cashmere turtleneck sweaterCertified€690
€690CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGZERLINA cashmere turtleneck sweater€650
€650
€650Certified
€598.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGMARIONETTE cardigan with cashmere€390
€390Available sizes
LISA YANGcashmere sweaterCertified€450
€450Certified
€450CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater LEXIA€495
€495
€455.99Available sizes
LISA YANGFLORIANNE triangular scarf made of cashmereCertified€150
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150Certified
€150CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGMASY Knitted Polo Shirt with Cashmere€285
€285
€285Available sizes
LISA YANGWRENDA cashmere knit pantsCertified€720
€720Certified
€691.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGSOFI knit pants in jogging style made of cashmereCertified€435
€435Certified
€435Certified
€435Available sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MABLECertified€360
€360Certified
€331.99Certified
€360CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
LISA YANGLUCIANNE Cashmere Cardigan€590
€590
€590CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGcashmere sweaterCertified€487.99
€487.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MILACertified€460
€460Certified
€460Mix & Match
€460Certified
€460Available sizes
LISA YANGKRISTIAN cashmere sweaterCertified€489.99
€489.99Certified
€489.99Certified
€489.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCardigan ABBY in cashmereCertified€335
€335Certified
€335CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGWRENDA cashmere knit pantsCertified€691.99
€691.99Certified
€720CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MILAMix & Match€460
€460Mix & Match
€460Certified
€460Certified
€460Available sizes
LISA YANGCardigan ABBY in cashmereCertified€335
€335Certified
€335CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MILACertified€460
€460Certified
€460Mix & Match
€460Certified
€460Available sizes
LISA YANGcashmere sweaterCertified€450
€450Certified
€450CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGKRISTIAN cashmere sweaterCertified€489.99
€489.99Certified
€489.99Certified
€489.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere triangular scarfCertified€590
€590CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGBRAN Cashmere CardiganCertified€449.99
€449.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MILA€460
€460
€460Mix & Match
€460Certified
€460CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCLARE knit skirt in cashmere€415
€415
€415CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGZERLINA cashmere turtleneck sweaterCertified€650
€650Certified
€650
€598.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater SANDYCertified€390
€390CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGKnit skirt TORIE in cashmereCertified€465
€465CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGEMERSON cashmere cardiganCertified€569.99
€569.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGcashmere sweaterCertified€720
€720Certified
€399.99Lowest Price:€720CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGZIRELLE cashmere cardiganCertified€430
€430Certified
€430CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGZIRELLE cashmere cardiganCertified€430
€430Certified
€430CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGAKSEL cashmere turtleneck sweaterCertified€399.99
€399.99Certified
€399.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGZERLINA cashmere turtleneck sweaterCertified€598.99
€598.99Certified
€650Certified
€650Available sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater vest ZAYA€325
€325
€350CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCardigan ABBY in cashmereCertified€335
€335CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCAMILLE knit shirt in cashmere€425
€425
€425Available sizes
LISA YANGKnit shirt CILA in cashmereCertified€280
€280CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGKRISTIAN cashmere sweaterCertified€489.99
€489.99Certified
€489.99Certified
€489.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGSYLVAN Cashmere SweaterCertified€669.99
€669.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGISABELA knit dress with cashmere€460
€460Available sizes
LISA YANGBAXTER Sweater with CashmereCertified€489.99
€489.99Certified
€489.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGAUGUSTUS cashmere half-zip sweaterCertified€439.99
€439.99Certified
€439.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGWool coat€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
LISA YANGBEAUMONT cashmere knit trousersCertified€444.99
€444.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGEDMOND Cashmere SweaterCertified€644.99
€644.99Certified
€412.99Lowest Price:€645Available sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater vest ZAYACertifiedMix & Match€350
€350CertifiedMix & Match
€325Available sizes
LISA YANGMASY Knitted Polo Shirt with Cashmere€285
€285
€285Available sizes
LISA YANGBAXTER Sweater with CashmereCertified€489.99
€489.99Certified
€489.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGAUGUSTUS cashmere half-zip sweaterCertified€439.99
€439.99Certified
€439.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCAMILLE knit shirt in cashmere€425
€425
€425Available sizes
LISA YANGABRIELLE cashmere knit dress€450
€450Available sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater HEIDI€490
€490Available sizes
LISA YANGWool coat€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
LISA YANGAKSEL cashmere turtleneck sweaterCertified€399.99
€399.99Certified
€399.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGEERO Relaxed Fit Cashmere Knit PantsCertified€889.99
€889.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGSYLVAN Cashmere Sweater€526.99Lowest Price:€830
€526.99Lowest Price:€830Available sizes
LISA YANGSOREN Cashmere Sweater€505.99Lowest Price:€795
€505.99Lowest Price:€795Available sizes
LISA YANGKnit skirt TORIE in cashmere€299.99Lowest Price:€465
€299.99Lowest Price:€465
€299.99Lowest Price:€465Available sizes
LISA YANGKnit shirt BRADLEY with cashmere€210Lowest Price:€280
€210Lowest Price:€280Available sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MASON€285Lowest Price:€380
€285Lowest Price:€380
€285Lowest Price:€380Available sizes
LISA YANGEDMOND Cashmere Sweater€412.99Lowest Price:€645
€412.99Lowest Price:€645
€644.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGKnitted cashmere skirtCertified€299.99Lowest Price:€540
€299.99Lowest Price:€540CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGcashmere sweaterCertified€399.99Lowest Price:€720
€399.99Lowest Price:€720Certified
€720CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGDENNIS Cashmere Sleeveless Sweater€300Lowest Price:€400
€300Lowest Price:€400Available sizes
LISA YANGETHAN cashmere knit shirt€295Lowest Price:€395
€295Lowest Price:€395Available sizes
LISA YANGKnitted pants made of cashmereCertified€499.99Lowest Price:€890
€499.99Lowest Price:€890CertifiedAvailable sizes
LISA YANGCashmere sweater MASON€285Lowest Price:€380
€285Lowest Price:€380
€285Lowest Price:€380Available sizes
LISA YANGFELIX Cashmere Knit Shorts€240Lowest Price:€325
€240Lowest Price:€325Available sizes
LISA YANGKnit skirt TORIE in cashmere€299.99Lowest Price:€465
€299.99Lowest Price:€465
€299.99Lowest Price:€465Available sizes