View:
BOSSCorduroy Pants TACODI2New€149.95
€149.95NewAvailable sizes
ANINE BINGPAOLA Wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€379.99
€379.99NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€299
€299NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
CINQUECorduroy Pants CISLYONew€169.99
€169.99New
€169.99NewAvailable sizes
BOSSTANELLA Satin Wide-leg TrousersNewMix & Match€149.95
€149.95NewMix & Match
€149.95Available sizes
HUGOHASELI velvet wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€169.95
€169.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340
€340NewMix & Match
€340NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
BOSSTARIMA wide-leg pantsNew€169.95
€169.95New
€169.95
€135.99Lowest Price:€169.95Available sizes
darling harbourCorduroy wide-leg trousersNew€119.99
€119.99New
€119.99NewAvailable sizes
DRYKORNWide leg trousers BEFORE made of corduroyNewMix & Match€139.99
€139.99NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
DRYKORNWide-leg trousers UNPACKNew€179.99
€179.99NewAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340
€340NewMix & Match
€340NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
7 for all mankindCoated jeans LOW STRAIGHTNewfrom €319.99
from €319.99NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers FRANCOISE€179.90
€179.90
€165.99
€152.99Lowest Price:€179.90
€142.99Lowest Price:€167.99Original:€179.90Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€156.99
€156.99
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
+x€169.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSTrousersCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
Calvin KleinKnit PantsNewMix & Match€139.90
€139.90NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
TOMMY HILFIGERWide-leg trousersNewCertified€149.90
€149.90NewCertified
€149.90Certified
€149.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
RAFFAELLO ROSSIPALINA Jersey wide-leg trousersNew€179.95
€179.95NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSMarlene pantsCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€129.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSTrousersCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€119.99Certified
€119.99Certified
€39.99Lowest Price:€119.99
€79.99Lowest Price:€119.99
+x€69.99Lowest Price:€119.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSMarlene pantsCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€129.99Available sizes
CINQUECorduroy Pants CISLYONew€169.99
€169.99New
€169.99NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide-leg trousers€119.99
€119.99Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
+x€169.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousersCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€124.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€129.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousersCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€124.99Certified
€119.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€129.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
€169.90
€156.99
+x€169.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSMarlene pants€129.99
€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousers made of corduroyCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE€179.90
€179.90
€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSMarlene pantsCertified€129.99
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousersCertified€124.99
€124.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€119.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€49.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€129.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
CAMBIOALEXIS Marble Pants€189.90
€189.90
€189.90
€189.90NewAvailable sizes
ROSSIIVON TrousersUNISEX€299.99
€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
+x€169.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSWide leg trousers made of corduroyCertified€119.99
€119.99Certified
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
€169.90
€156.99
+x€169.90Available sizes
CAMBIOALEXIS Marble PantsNew€189.90
€189.90New
€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
Calvin KleinJersey trousersNewMix & Match€99.90
€99.90NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSTrousersCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA Flannel PantsUNISEX€281.99
€281.99
€279.99Available sizes
BOSSTIANA Flannel Wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€249
€249NewMix & Match
€249Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
darling harbourCorduroy wide-leg trousersNew€119.99
€119.99New
€119.99NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers FRANCOISE€165.99
€165.99
€179.90
€152.99Lowest Price:€179.90
€142.99Lowest Price:€167.99Original:€179.90Available sizes
Calvin KleinSPACER Wide-leg trousersNewfrom €109.90
from €109.90NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOFAMOUS Jersey Trousers€220.99
€220.99Available sizes
CAMBIOAMBER Flannel Pants€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraOVVIO Wide-leg trousers€259
€259Available sizes
RIANIWide leg trousersMix & Match€249.99
€249.99Mix & Match
€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
ROSSINOA 7/8-length trousersUNISEX€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95New+xAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSWide-leg trousers€119.99
€119.99
€119.99Available sizes
ROSSINOA 7/8-length trousersUNISEX€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95New+xAvailable sizes
WEEKEND Max MaraVISIVO Marlene PantsMix & Match€219
€219Mix & Match
€197.99Lowest Price:€219Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Wide-leg trousers PEEKYNewMix & Match€179.95
€179.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
ALMADA LABELBIAS satin trousersMix & Match€279.99
€279.99Mix & Match
€279.99
€279.99
€279.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA 7/8-length trousersUNISEX€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95New+xAvailable sizes
lilienfelsKnit trousers with cashmereCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€137.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
RIANIWide leg trousers€249.99
€249.99
€249.99Mix & Match
€249.99Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE made of corduroy€156.99
€156.99
€169.90
€169.90
€156.99
€169.90
€169.90
+x€169.90Available sizes
CLOSEDGILLAN Cord PantsNew€240
€240NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOALEXIS Marble Pants€189.90
€189.90
€189.90
€189.90NewAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA TrousersUNISEX€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€272.99
€289.95
+x€289.95Available sizes
CAMBIOMarlene pants€174.99
€174.99Available sizes
MOS MOSHWide-leg trousers MMEVINENewCertifiedMix & Match€139.99
€139.99NewCertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
RIANIWide leg trousers€249.99
€249.99
€249.99Mix & Match
€249.99Available sizes
Calvin KleinPONTE Jersey TrousersNew€99.90
€99.90NewAvailable sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE€179.90
€179.90
€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
BOSSWide leg trousers TAPIANA€229
€229
€229
€149.99Lowest Price:€229Available sizes
CAMBIOWide leg trousers AMELIE€179.90
€179.90
€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
Rich & RoyalWide-leg trousersNew€149.95
€149.95NewAvailable sizes
ROSSIIVON TrousersUNISEX€299.99
€299.99
€299.99Available sizes
ROSSINOA Flannel PantsUNISEX€279.99
€279.99
€281.99Available sizes
ROSSITOVY Marlene Pants€289.95
€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
ALMADA LABELBIAS satin trousersMix & Match€279.99
€279.99Mix & Match
€279.99
€279.99Mix & Match
€279.99Available sizes
miss goodlifeWide-leg trousers with sequinsNew€129.99
€129.99NewAvailable sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
lilienfelsKnit trousers with cashmereCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€137.99Certified
€149.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA TrousersUNISEX€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€272.99
€289.95
€289.95
+x€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEWide-leg trousers MONA€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
MACCorduroy Trousers WIDENew€99.95
€99.95New
€99.95New
€99.95Certified
€99.95NewAvailable sizes
lilienfelsKnit trousers with cashmereCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€137.99Certified
€149.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
MACCHIARA Wide-leg trousersNew€139.95
€139.95New
€139.95
€139.95NewAvailable sizes
ROSSIZEYN Wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
RAFFAELLO ROSSIELAINE corduroy wide leg trousersNew€149.95
€149.95New
€149.95
€149.95
€149.95Available sizes
ROSSINOA TrousersUNISEX€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€272.99
€289.95
+x€289.95Available sizes
CAMBIOALEXIS Marble Pants€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
Marc O'PoloWide-leg trousersNewCertified€169.95
€169.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
lilienfelsKnit trousers with cashmereCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€137.99Certified
€149.99Certified
€149.99Certified+xAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA TrousersUNISEX€272.99
€272.99
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
+x€289.95Available sizes
CAMBIOFAMOUS Wide-leg Trousers€199.90
€199.90
€199.90
€199.90Available sizes
BOSSTIANA wide-leg trousersExclusiveMix & Match€249
€249ExclusiveMix & MatchAvailable sizes
miss goodlifeWide-leg trousers with sequinsNew€129.99
€129.99NewAvailable sizes
BOSSTIANA Marble PantsMix & Match€239.99
€239.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
GRACE & MILABENSON velvet wide-leg trousersNew€69.99
€69.99NewAvailable sizes
ROSSINOA TrousersUNISEX€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
€272.99
€289.95
€289.95
+x€289.95Available sizes