LIU JOStraight jeans with rhinestonesTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€159.90
€159.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOStraight jeans with rhinestonesTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€199.90
€199.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JODenim jacket with rhinestonesTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€249.90
€249.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JODenim jacketTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€219.90
€219.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JODenim jacket with rhinestonesTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€289.90
€289.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOBarrel-leg jeans with rhinestonesTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€259.90
€259.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOQuilted jacketNew€299.90
€299.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOBucket bagNew€139
€139NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOWide-Leg jeansTHE GIGI HADID EDITNew€199.90
€199.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOBOSTON ShoppersNew€159
€159NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOLeather-look jacket with faux furNew€329.90
€329.90NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOStraight jeans€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOTurtleneck sweater with glitter yarn and rhinestones€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOTurtleneck sweater with glitter yarn and rhinestones€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOShirt dress€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with gemstones€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
LIU JOTurtleneck sweater with glitter yarn and rhinestones€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOFlared jeans€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestones and glitter yarn€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestones and glitter yarn€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
+x€89.90Available sizes
LIU JODenim dress€219.90
€219.90
€219.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
+x€89.90Available sizes
LIU JOTurtleneck sweater with glitter yarn and rhinestones€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress with sequinsMix & Match€229.90
€229.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOSkinny jeans€99.90
€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan with glitter yarn€149.90
€149.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
+x€89.90Available sizes
LIU JOTurtleneck sweater with glitter yarn and rhinestones€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit shirt with gemstones€149.90
€149.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€129.90
€129.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress with braided trim and glitter yarn€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestones and glitter yarn€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JODress€229.90
€229.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with gemstones€129.90
€129.90Available sizes
LIU JOSkirtMix & Match€159.90
€159.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOCoat€429.90
€429.90Available sizes
LIU JOZip-up sweatshirt with sequinsMix & Match€159.90
€159.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestones and glitter yarn€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan€199.90
€199.90
€199.90Available sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestonesMix & Match€139.90
€139.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOJacketMix & Match€189.90
€189.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOCardigan with rhinestones and glitter yarn€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
€99.90
+x€99.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweatshirt dress with rhinestones€149.90
€149.90Available sizes
LIU JOFaux Fur Jacket€299.90
€299.90Available sizes
LIU JOHAIRY Turtleneck sweater€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOMEDIUM Shoulder BagNew€149
€149NewAvailable sizes
LIU JOSweater with gemstones€149.90
€149.90Available sizes
LIU JOLeather-look skirt€199.90
€199.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOSkinny jeans€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
LIU JOPea coatMix & Match€299.90
€299.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOScarf€69
€69Available sizes
LIU JOGloves with faux fur€49
€49Available sizes
LIU JOHat with Rhinestones€59
€59
€59Available sizes
LIU JOFlared jeans€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit PantsMix & Match€139.90
€139.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOCap€49
€49Available sizes
LIU JOAUTHENTIC Straight jeans with RhinestonesMix & Match€149.90
€149.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOBootcut jeans€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweatshirt with Rhinestones€99.90
€99.90Available sizes
LIU JODEVINE Skinny jeans€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
+x€89.90Available sizes
LIU JODenim dress€219.90
€219.90
€219.90Available sizes
LIU JOSequin sweatpantsMix & Match€119.90
€119.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOCocktail dress with glitter thread€219.90
€219.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater with glitter yarn€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
€89.90
+x€89.90Available sizes
LIU JOTrousers€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit Hoodie with rhinestones and glitter yarn€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
LIU JOFlared jeans€169.90
€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnitted dress with rhinestones and glitter yarn€199.90
€199.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit shirt with gemstones€89.90
€89.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit skirtMix & Match€159.90
€159.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOJersey trousers€109.90
€109.90Available sizes
LIU JOTrousersMix & Match€149.90
€149.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOMarlene pants€229.90
€229.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress with rhinestones€219.90
€219.90Available sizes
LIU JOOff-the-shoulder sweatshirt with rhinestones€109.90
€109.90Available sizes
LIU JOJacket€279.90
€279.90Available sizes
LIU JOBarrel-leg jeans€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOFaux fur vest€219.90
€219.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweaters in a mix of materials€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOStraight jeans with rhinestones€169.90
€169.90Available sizes
LIU JOPRINCESS Flared jeans€129.90
€129.90
€129.90Available sizes
LIU JOShirt blouse with glitter threadMix & Match€179.90
€179.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOSweaters€189.90
€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOKnit dress with rhinestones€189.90
€189.90Available sizes
LIU JOFaux Fur Jacket€299.90
€299.90Available sizes
LIU JOSweater vest with gemstonesMix & Match€99.90
€99.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOTie-neck blouse€159.90
€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
LIU JOSleeveless sweater with sequinsMix & Match€169.90
€169.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOWide-leg trousers with glitter threadMix & Match€169.90
€169.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOMONROE Skinny jeans with Rhinestones€159.90
€159.90Available sizes
LIU JOBoxy jacket with braided trimMix & Match€179.90
€179.90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
LIU JOKnit dress€179.90
€179.90Available sizes
LIU JO
From Italy out into the world: Since its founding in 1995, the fashion label LIU JO has found a lot of fashion-loving followers around the globe with charming collections and the style icon Kate Moss as the brand ambassador. Not least because the Italian fashion designers Marco and Vannis Marchi have found an inspiring mix of sophisticated designs and wearable fashion.
Attention to detail
The designers at LIU JO leave nothing to chance in their daily work. The selected fine fabrics impress with pleasant comfort and an elaborate finish. The creative design of cuts and patterns are chosen with dedication and passion. The result is innovative fashion that not only meets the highest demands with an imaginative range of styles, but also gives women, men and even the little fashionistas the opportunity to dress individually. The flowing silk dress is designed in the factories of LIU JO as well as the cozy sweater or the casual jeans in the trendy used look. With all the variety, however, the high-quality designer fashion is always guided by irrevocable principles: LIU JO makes no compromises when it comes to excellent quality and lets the world-famous Italian sense of elegance shine in every collection. Typically Italian is also the carefree combinability that LIU JO provides in its creations. Every day, fashionistas can create their own personal look from the perfect blend of classic basics and exceptional eye-catchers. With the variety of colors and designs, you can make your very personal mood visible to the outside world with sophisticated outfits.
LIU JO - a touch of Bella Italia
With their label, which has caused a sensation in the fashion world, the Marchi brothers have brought Italian elegance from the catwalks into everyday life. A timeless charm that is not only a symbol of style consciousness, but also brings pure Dolce Vita and a daily pinch of Italian sunshine.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace