windsor.7/8-length trousersNewMix & Match€280
€280NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€299
€299NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340Lowest Price:€340
€340Lowest Price:€340 NewMix & Match
€340NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy blazerNewMix & Match€560
€560NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Corduroy wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€340
€340NewMix & Match
€340Lowest Price:€340 NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wide leg trousers€299
€299
€299Available sizes
windsor.Marlene pantsMix & Match€280
€280Mix & Match
€280Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wide leg trousers€299
€299
€299Available sizes
windsor.Marlene pantsMix & Match€280
€280Mix & Match
€280Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.PantsMix & Match€280
€280Mix & Match
€280Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.PantsMix & Match€280
€280Mix & Match
€280Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.BlazerMix & Match€499
€499Mix & Match
€499Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Leather BlousonNewCertified€659.99
€659.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
windsor.Jersey BlazerNewMix & Match€650
€650NewMix & Match
€650Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120Available sizes
windsor.Straight jeans€280
€280Available sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.BlazerMix & Match€499
€499Mix & Match
€499Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Jersey shirt blouseNewMix & Match€399
€399NewMix & Match
€399Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Shirt blouse€199
€199Available sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.SkirtMix & Match€250
€250Mix & Match
€250Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Shaped-Fit BlazerNew€599
€599NewAvailable sizes
windsor.Trousers€240
€240
€240Available sizes
windsor.BlazerMix & Match€480
€480Mix & Match
€480Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.BlouseNew€270
€270NewAvailable sizes
windsor.Long-sleeve shirt€160
€160
€160Available sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
+x€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)Available sizes
windsor.Shirt with 3/4-length sleeves€99
€99Available sizes
windsor.Turtleneck shirt€130
€130
€130
€130
€130
+x€91.99Lowest Price:€117(-21%)Original:€130(-29%)Available sizes
windsor.Long-sleeve shirt€160
€160
€160Available sizes
windsor.Satin dress€550
€550
€550Available sizes
windsor.Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€499
€499Mix & Match
€499Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.Trousers€240
€240
€240Available sizes
windsor.BlazerMix & Match€399.99
€399.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Turtleneck shirt€130
€130
€130
€130
€130
+x€91.99Lowest Price:€117(-21%)Original:€130(-29%)Available sizes
windsor.BlazerMix & Match€480
€480Mix & Match
€480Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Cashmere Knit Wrap€599
€599
€599NewAvailable sizes
windsor.Turtleneck shirt€130
€130
€130
€130
€130
+x€91.99Lowest Price:€117(-21%)Original:€130(-29%)Available sizes
windsor.Cardigan€450
€450
€450Available sizes
windsor.Sweater€340
€340
€340
€340Available sizes
windsor.Chinos CINO slim fit€159.99
€159.99
€159.99Available sizes
windsor.Sweater€340
€340
€340
€340Available sizes
windsor.Velvet wide-leg trousersMix & Match€350
€350Mix & Match
€350Available sizes
windsor.Trousers€280
€280Available sizes
windsor.T-shirt€99
€99
€99
€99Available sizes
windsor.Corduroy pants€299
€299
€299Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Turtleneck shirt€130
€130
€130
€130
€130
+x€91.99Lowest Price:€117(-21%)Original:€130(-29%)Available sizes
windsor.SOLE Regular Fit suit pantsfrom €299.99
from €299.99
from €299.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.T-shirt€99
€99
€99
€99Available sizes
windsor.SkirtMix & Match€250
€250Mix & Match
€250Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wool coat€699Lowest Price:€629.10
€699Lowest Price:€629.10
€699Lowest Price:€699
€699Lowest Price:€629.10 Available sizes
windsor.SOLE Regular Fit suit pantsMix & Matchfrom €299.99
from €299.99Mix & Match
from €299.99Available sizes
windsor.Merino Wool Sweaters€340
€340
€340
€340Lowest Price:€306
€340Lowest Price:€306 Available sizes
windsor.SERA Regular Fit Suit Jacketfrom €599.99
from €599.99
from €599.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.T-shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.T-shirt€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
€120
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.Velvet wide-leg trousers€350
€350
€350Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.RIVANO Coat€899Lowest Price:€899
€899Lowest Price:€899
from €899Lowest Price:€899 NewAvailable sizes
windsor.Long sleeve shirt€120
€120
€120
€120
€120
€102.99Lowest Price:€108(-4%)Original:€120(-14%)
+x€120Available sizes
windsor.Merino Wool Sweaters€340Lowest Price:€306
€340Lowest Price:€306
€340
€340
€340Lowest Price:€306 Available sizes
windsor.Merino Wool Sweaters€340Lowest Price:€306
€340Lowest Price:€306
€340
€340
€340Lowest Price:€306 Available sizes
windsor.BlazersCertifiedMix & Match€480
€480CertifiedMix & Match
€408.99Lowest Price:€432(-5%)Original:€480(-14%)CertifiedMix & Match
€408.99Lowest Price:€432(-5%)Original:€480(-14%)CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Velvet BlazerMix & Match€540
€540Mix & Match
€540Available sizes
windsor.Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€360Lowest Price:€324
€360Lowest Price:€324 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Flannel Culottes€370
€370Available sizes
windsor.Shirt blouse€320
€320
€320
€320Available sizes
windsor.Wide leg trousersCertifiedMix & Match€280
€280CertifiedMix & Match
€252.99Lowest Price:€252 Original:€280 CertifiedMix & Match
€238.99Lowest Price:€252(-5%)Original:€280(-14%)CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Cardigan€399
€399Available sizes
windsor.Dress made from a mix of materials€599
€599Available sizes
windsor.Corduroy pantsMix & Match€299
€299Mix & Match
€299Available sizes
windsor.TrousersMix & Match€250
€250Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Leather belt€109
€109
€109Available sizes
windsor.Shirt blouseMix & Match€350
€350Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Jacket€750
€750Available sizes
windsor.Leather belt€109
€109
€109Available sizes
windsor.Jersey dressMix & Match€570
€570Mix & Match
€570Available sizes
windsor.Leather belt€99.99
€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
windsor.Jersey dress€570
€570
€570Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Wool coat€699Lowest Price:€699
€699Lowest Price:€699
€699Lowest Price:€629.10
€699Lowest Price:€629.10 Available sizes
windsor.Shirt blouseExclusive€280
€280ExclusiveAvailable sizes
windsor.7/8-length trousers€340
€340
€340Available sizes
windsor.Wool coat€999
€999Available sizes
windsor.T-shirt€99
€99
€99
€99Available sizes
windsor.Sheath dress with 3/4 sleevesCertifiedMix & Match€399
€399CertifiedMix & Match
€339.99Lowest Price:€359.10(-5%)Original:€399(-14%)CertifiedMix & Match
€319.99Lowest Price:€359.10(-10%)Original:€399(-19%)CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Velvet chino CINO Slim Fitfrom €220
from €220
from €220Available sizes
windsor.CardiganCertifiedMix & Match€460
€460CertifiedMix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Sweater€399
€399Available sizes
windsor.T-shirt GABRIELLO€129.99
€129.99Available sizes
windsor.Velvet Blazer€540
€540
€540Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Suit trousers BENE shaped fitMix & Match€279.99
€279.99Mix & Match
from €279Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
windsor.Cashmere Sweaters€640
€640
€640Available sizes
windsor.Skirt€270
€270Available sizes
windsor.Pea coat€650Lowest Price:€650
€650Lowest Price:€650
€650Lowest Price:€585 Available sizes
windsor.Chinos CINO slim fit€159.99
€159.99
€159.99Available sizes
windsor
The clothing by the German premium fashion brand windsor is of high quality, absolutely timeless and has a classic touch. This is fashion with character and style.
windsor - between understatement and fashion sense
Originally founded in 1889 in Bielefeld, the former stronghold of the German clothing industry, as the men's clothing factory Roos and Kahn, the face of the brand also changed with the advancing industrialization. Due to a change of ownership, the company developed into a modern industrial company at the end of the 1930s. In the 1960s, the clothing factory received its current name: windsor - inspired by fine English fabrics and in appreciation of the English royal family. In the late 1970s, windsor woman was created, the first women's line of the house.
The sporty and elegant fashion collections do not submit to any fashion dictates. In cooperation with renowned designers, such as Pierre Cardin, stylistic tendencies have emerged over the years. "Anyone who wears windsor is confident in life, appreciates high-quality workmanship and contemporary style," it is rightly said. The women's fashion is reduced to the essentials, very wearable, very self-confident and yet with the right amount of understatement. Soft nude and beige tones as well as delicate bleu nuances dominate the urban casual look; maritime striped shirts and waisted blazers in curry yellow and royal blue provide interesting contrasts. Men also like the classic traditional style with a little sophistication: off-white, stone gray and blue in all variations are the dominant colors for slim-cut one- and two-breasted suits as well as suit combinations - often combined with narrow cigarette pants or Bermuda shorts in pink or coral.
Environmental protection and social justice
Since 2006, the fashion brand has been part of the Swiss holding company Holy Fashion Group. Fair trade and social responsibility are now an essential part of the company's policy and also close to their hearts. The brand's mission is not only to maintain high quality standards in the materials used, workmanship and design, but also to burden people and the environment as little as possible. Anyone who wears clothing from this label not only shows a sense of style, but also values such as a sense of responsibility and engagement.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace