COMMAKnit shirtNew€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 New
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 NewAvailable sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweaterNew€79.99
€79.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMASweater with 3/4-length sleevesNew€69.99
€69.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerNewCertified€149.99
€149.99NewCertified
€149.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirtNew€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 New
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 NewAvailable sizes
COMMASweaterNewCertified€129.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€129.99Lowest Price:€129.99 NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAblazer€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99Available sizes
COMMAShirt blouse with rufflesNewCertified€89.99
€89.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMARuffled shirt blouseCertified€79.99
€79.99Certified
€79.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerNewCertified€149.99
€149.99NewCertified
€149.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweaterNew€59.99
€59.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMAWide-leg trousersNewCertified€99.99
€99.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASweater with 3/4-length sleevesCertified€69.99
€69.99Certified
€69.99Certified
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAShirt blouse with rufflesNewCertified€79.99
€79.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASequin SweaterNewCertified€89.99
€89.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAblazer€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99Available sizes
COMMATrousers€119.99
€119.99Available sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€59.99
€59.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASatin skirt with laceCertified€99.99
€99.99Certified
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMARuffled shirt blouseCertified€79.99
€79.99Certified
€79.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAStraight jeans€89.99
€89.99Available sizes
COMMAblazer€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99Available sizes
COMMAFaux fur jacketCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAblazer€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99
€189.99Available sizes
COMMAWide-leg trousers€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMAJersey marl pantsCertified€89.99
€89.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMACoatCertified€239
€239CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweater with 3/4 sleeves€79.99
€79.99
€79.99Available sizes
COMMACorduroy wide-leg trousersCertified€119.99
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASweater with 3/4-length sleevesCertified€69.99
€69.99Certified
€69.99Certified
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMACorduroy pantsNewCertified€99.99
€99.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAChinos€89.99
€89.99
€89.99
€89.99
€89.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
COMMAWide-Leg jeans€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerCertified€149.99
€149.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirtNew€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 New
€99.99Available sizes
COMMAblazerCertified€179.99
€179.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASatin skirtCertified€89.99
€89.99Certified
€89.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAFaux fur jacketCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirt€99.99
€99.99
€99.99Lowest Price:€99.99 NewAvailable sizes
COMMAShoulder bagNew€179.99
€179.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMASweater with 3/4-length sleevesCertified€69.99
€69.99Certified
€69.99Certified
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€59.99
€59.99Certified
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 Certified
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAChinosMix & Match€89.99
€89.99Mix & Match
€89.99
€89.99
€89.99Available sizes
COMMAWrap blouseCertified€79.99
€79.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweater€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99
€59.99Available sizes
COMMAChinos€89.99
€89.99
€89.99
€89.99
€89.99Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweater with 3/4 sleeves€79.99
€79.99
€79.99Available sizes
COMMALeather-look trousers€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMALeather-look trousersNewCertified€99.99
€99.99NewCertified
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMALong-sleeve shirt made of lace€59.99
€59.99
€59.99
€59.99Available sizes
COMMAJersey shirt blouse€59.99
€59.99Available sizes
COMMASatin shirt blouseCertified€69.99
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMABarrel-leg jeans LIV€89.99
€89.99Available sizes
COMMASweater€139.99Lowest Price:€139.99
€139.99Lowest Price:€139.99 Available sizes
COMMABarrel-leg jeans€89.99
€89.99Available sizes
COMMAJersey wide-leg pants€99.99
€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweater€59.99
€59.99
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 Available sizes
COMMALong-sleeve shirtCertified€49.99
€49.99Certified
€49.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASweatshirtNewCertified€69.99Lowest Price:€69.99
€69.99Lowest Price:€69.99 NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASkinny jeans€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMALong-sleeve shirtCertified€49.99
€49.99Certified
€49.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAJersey chino€89.99
€89.99
€89.99Available sizes
COMMACorduroy blazerCertified€149.99
€149.99Certified
€149.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASkirtCertified€99.99
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMALeather skirt€279
€279Available sizes
COMMAFaux fur vestCertified€129.99
€129.99Certified
€129.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAT-shirt€39.99
€39.99Available sizes
COMMATurtleneck sweater with 3/4 sleeves€79.99Lowest Price:€79.99
€79.99Lowest Price:€79.99 Available sizes
COMMASatin blouseCertified€59.99
€59.99Certified
€59.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMABlazer€139.99
€139.99Available sizes
COMMAblazer€129.99
€129.99
€129.99Available sizes
COMMACardigan€89.99Lowest Price:€89.99
€89.99Lowest Price:€89.99 Available sizes
COMMASweaterNew€119.99Lowest Price:€119.99
€119.99Lowest Price:€119.99 NewAvailable sizes
COMMASkirt€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€59.99
€59.99Certified
€59.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASatin skirt with laceCertified€99.99
€99.99Certified
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMALeather-look trousersCertified€99.99
€99.99Certified
€99.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMABlazerCertified€139.99
€139.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASweater with 3/4-length sleeves€69.99
€69.99Available sizes
COMMASweaterCertified€119.99
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAZip-up sweatshirt€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMAT-shirt with laceNew€59.99
€59.99NewAvailable sizes
COMMASweaterNewCertified€69.99
€69.99NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAJersey wide-leg pants€99.99
€99.99
€99.99Available sizes
COMMATrousersCertified€99.99
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAWide-leg trousersCertified€119.99
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMACoat€219
€219
€219Available sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 Certified
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 Certified
€59.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASatin shirt blouseCertified€69.99
€69.99Certified
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAblazer€129.99
€129.99
€129.99Available sizes
COMMAJacket€229
€229Available sizes
COMMASweaterCertified€79.99
€79.99Certified
€79.99Lowest Price:€79.99 CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMASkirtCertified€99.99
€99.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMA7/8-length trousersCertified€119.99
€119.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 Certified
€59.99Certified
€59.99Lowest Price:€59.99 CertifiedAvailable sizes
COMMAKnit shirtCertified€69.99
€69.99Certified
€69.99CertifiedAvailable sizes
comma
The German label comma offers fashion for women who know what they want. Three different lines help to cover all the demands of female customers. At the same time, the designers always remain true to their own goal: to design smart and at the same time feminine clothing.
comma: many facets and even more ideas
Modern women have many sides. They are managers and lawyers as well as mothers and strong partners. Many even at the same time. To have the right offer for this versatility, the product range focuses on three strong lines. The core brand stands for classic design that is just as wearable in the office as it is at the party in the evening. At the same time, no styling is boring: creative cuts and unusual details provide variety. The trousers, sweaters and jackets by comma casual identity are primarily made for looking stylishly relaxed, e.g. for a brunch with friends or when visiting an exhibition. But sometimes women need the extravagant style. That's what the extraordinary dresses, blouses and skirts by comma Designer's choice are for. They guarantee one thing above all: the wearer's very great performance. The product range also includes accessories, shoes and fragrances.
Famous supporters
Many celebrities are enthusiastic about the high quality of the label. When comma became an independent brand, there was a relaunch with Heidi Klum. The actress Bettina Zimmermann is also fond of the comma casual identity brand. She has promoted the line in several campaigns and also designed her own pieces for the respective collection. The demands are high, but the label meets them again and again.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace