GUESSCLARISSE Cocktail DressNew€160
€160NewAvailable sizes
GUESSHAYDEN Sweater with LaceNew€99
€99New
€99Available sizes
GUESSSatin dress ALYANew€140
€140NewAvailable sizes
GUESSBEVERLY Flared jeansNew€140
€140NewAvailable sizes
GUESSNEW SOPHY faux fur jacketNew€160
€160New
€160
€109.99Original:€160Available sizes
GUESSLEILANI SweaterNew€99
€99NewAvailable sizes
GUESSJULIET WalletNew€60
€60NewAvailable sizes
GUESSELLA Bucket BagNew€145
€145New
€145Available sizes
GUESSSUNSET Bucket bagNew€155
€155NewAvailable sizes
GUESSBEVERLY Flared jeansNew€120
€120NewAvailable sizes
GUESSSAMANTHA GIRLFRIEND Shoppers Tote BagNew€145
€145NewAvailable sizes
GUESSDANIELLE Lace TopNew€70
€70NewAvailable sizes
GUESSHandbag with gemstonesNew€125
€125NewAvailable sizes
GUESSSUNSET SMALL Bucket bagNew€135
€135NewAvailable sizes
GUESSEMILY Knit SkirtNewMix & Match€90
€90NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
GUESSFlared jeans SEXY FLARE€120
€120Available sizes
GUESSSOPHY Faux Fur VestNew€140
€140NewAvailable sizes
GUESSSAMANTHA WalletNew€70
€70NewAvailable sizes
GUESSNEW SOPHY faux fur jacket€160
€160
€160New
€109.99Original:€160Available sizes
GUESSCLARISSA Denim SkirtNew€120
€120NewAvailable sizes
GUESSAUDRINE bow-tie blouse€90
€90Available sizes
GUESSNEW OXANA quilted jacket in mixed materials with detachable faux fur€240
€240Available sizes
GUESSCARMEN cardigan€110
€110Available sizes
GUESSELLIE Long-Sleeve TopCertified€80
€80Certified
€80
€80CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSELLIE Long-Sleeve TopCertified€80
€80Certified
€80
€80CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSMARLENE Jacket in faux leather€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSEMY Dress€150
€150
€127.99Lowest Price:€150Available sizes
GUESSSatin blouse with removable bowLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€160
€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSMarlene Pants NEW JOANDRA€110
€110Available sizes
GUESSELLIE Long-Sleeve Top€80
€80
€80Certified
€80CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSWide-leg trousersLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSBlazer dressLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€260
€260Available sizes
GUESSNICOLE Shirt blouse with Ruffles€110
€110Available sizes
GUESSKnitted bodysuit with cashmereLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€280
€280
€280Available sizes
GUESSQuilted jacket NEW DAISY€180
€180Available sizes
GUESSBodysuitLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€120
€120Available sizes
GUESSLace SkirtLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€140
€140Available sizes
GUESSEMILY Cropped SweaterMix & Match€90
€90Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
GUESSFaux-leather skirtMix & Match€110
€110Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
GUESSTrousersLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSQuilted Jacket NEW VONA€160
€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSJOANDRA blazer dress€180
€180Available sizes
GUESSSAMANTHA Shoulder bag€145
€145Available sizes
GUESSShoulder bag NOELLE€125
€125
€125Available sizes
GUESSCAMDEN MINI Shoulder BagNew€135
€135NewAvailable sizes
GUESSLong blazerLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€220
€220Available sizes
GUESSDENISE TOKYO Leather-Look Jacket€140
€140Available sizes
GUESSELLA Bucket Bag€145
€145
€145NewAvailable sizes
GUESSHAYDEN Sweater with Lace€99
€99
€99NewAvailable sizes
GUESSFaux Fur CoatLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€320
€320Available sizes
GUESSELLA Crossbody Bag€125
€125Available sizes
GUESSHandbag NOELLE€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSSatin blouse with removable bowLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€160
€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSShopper MERIDIAN with rivets€155
€155
€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSClutchLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€220
€220Available sizes
GUESSGRACIE cardigan with gemstones€120
€120Available sizes
GUESSJULIET LARGE Shoppers with PouchNew€165
€165NewAvailable sizes
GUESSCARMEN Knit Top€80
€80Available sizes
GUESSLeather beltLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€75
€75Available sizes
GUESSFaux-leather skirtLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€140
€140Available sizes
GUESSMERIDIAN handbag€145
€145
€115.99Lowest Price:€145
€115.99Lowest Price:€145Available sizes
GUESSFlared jeans NEW FAYECertified€140
€140CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSCAMDEN Shoulder Bag€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSSERINA knit dress with glitter yarn€199
€199Available sizes
GUESSLeather beltLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€75
€75Available sizes
GUESSCLAUDIE Dress€150
€150Available sizes
GUESSShopper AMORETTE€165
€165Available sizes
GUESSNINA knit topCertified€70
€70CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSGRACE Leather-Look JacketMix & Match€160
€160Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
GUESSNOELLE II Shoppers€145
€145
€145Available sizes
GUESSFLORA satin jumpsuit€240
€240Available sizes
GUESSJULIET Bucket bag€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSCAMDEN Shoulder Bag€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSAUDREY Handbag€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSQuilted Jacket NEW VONA€160
€160
€160Available sizes
GUESSEVELYN Lace Dress€140
€140
€112.99Lowest Price:€140Available sizes
GUESSIMMA shirt blouseCertified€120
€120CertifiedAvailable sizes
GUESSMEDIUM PouchLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€290
€290Available sizes
GUESSKnitted bodysuit with cashmereLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€280
€280
€280Available sizes
GUESSFOLLIE SMALL handbag€125
€125
€125Available sizes
GUESSDress with sequined trim€150
€150Available sizes
GUESSKnit shirt with rhinestones€90
€90Available sizes
GUESSShopper MERIDIAN with rivets€155
€155
€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSSMALL PouchLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€260
€260Available sizes
GUESSShoulder bag NOELLE€125
€125
€125Available sizes
GUESSPETRA Bucket bag€135
€135Available sizes
GUESSAMORETTE Handbag€155
€155Available sizes
GUESSSAMANTHA Shoulder bag€135
€135Available sizes
GUESSTASMIN Handbag with Rhinestones€135
€135Available sizes
GUESSRORY Dress with Linen€180
€180Available sizes
GUESSMesh dress with sequinsLEONIE HANNE for GUESS€240
€240Available sizes
GUESSAUDREY Wallet€70
€70Available sizes
GUESSJULIET Handbag€125
€125Available sizes
GUESST-shirt with decorative gems€60
€60
€60Available sizes
GUESST-shirt with decorative gems€60
€60
€60Available sizes
GUESSNOELLE II Shoppers€145
€145
€145Available sizes
GUESS
Handbags in trendy metallic look, eye-catching shirts and high-quality leather jackets - today GUESS stands for exclusive garments and fancy accessories with which fashion-conscious women and men can express their bold and lively style. The founders, the Marciano brothers from California, always incorporate their French roots into their casually glamorous collections and thus set trends in the fashion scene worldwide.
Exciting combinations of European influences with American lifestyle
In 1981, the brothers Maurice and Paul Marciano founded the GUESS company, which was a small, Californian jeans label at that time. In the 1980s, they established themselves in the USA primarily through the feminine cut stonewashed jeans. Today, the perfectly fitting trousers for women are still the heart of the luxury label and have adapted to the zeitgeist with trendy omissions and in modern cuts. However, in the past decades GUESS has extended its business activities to the DACH region. The fashion brand designs expressive trends for women, men and kids. Particularly popular are the fancy handbags and the unusual wristwatches that provide casually glamorous accents.
The fashion label not only impresses with its continuously reinvented fashion, but has also gained attention in the fashion world through its award-winning global advertising campaigns. Top models such as Claudia Schiffer, Carla Bruni or Naomi Campbell have already walked for the Californian label. GUESS is often considered as a stepping stone for successful modeling careers.
GUESS is classic, stylish and surprisingly exciting
GUESS is now considered a label for fashion and accessories full of expressiveness, glamor and casualness. From high heels to the sequined shirt up to the characterful fragrance, there really is no detail missing for an all-around successful outfit.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace