JOOP!SULAY SkirtNewMix & Match€189.95
€189.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Wide-leg trousers PEEKYNewMix & Match€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95
€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95 NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!SIMONE SkirtNew€179.95
€179.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!SENA Pleated SkirtNewMix & Match€229.95
€229.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!CIM Faux Fur CoatNew€399.95
€399.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!ORIETTA Jacket with Teddy Fur CollarNew€379.95
€379.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!RIVER Regular Fit Suit TrousersNewMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!CALESIA Quilted Coat with Detachable HoodNew€449.95
€449.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!OLAYA Faux Fur JacketMix & Match€299.95
€299.95Mix & Match
€299.95Available sizes
JOOP!MARON Wool coatNewfrom €349.95
from €349.95New
from €349.95
from €349.95Available sizes
JOOP!Dish towel with linen50 x 70 cmNew€18.95
€18.95New
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95New+xAvailable sizes
JOOP!VENUS Faux Fur VestMix & Match€229.95
€229.95Mix & Match
€229.95Available sizes
JOOP!MILTON Jacket with Detachable Faux FurNewfrom €399.95
from €399.95New
from €399.95Available sizes
JOOP!OSIA Boxy JacketNew€399.95
€399.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!Reversible cape AGADE€129.95
€129.95
€129.95ExclusiveAvailable sizes
JOOP!Dish towel with linen50 x 70 cmNew€18.95
€18.95New
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95
€18.95New+xAvailable sizes
JOOP!CORINA Wool coatNew€479.95
€479.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!LARISSA Leather JacketNew€1,299.99
€1,299.99NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!BELSY Tie-neck blouseMix & Match€149.95
€149.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!RENNET Regular Fit Suit TrousersNewMix & Matchfrom €199.95Lowest Price:€199.95
from €199.95Lowest Price:€199.95 NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Reversible cape AGADEExclusive€129.95
€129.95Exclusive
€129.95Available sizes
JOOP!OLAYA Faux Fur Jacket€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!KONFIA SweaterMix & Match€229.95
€229.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!JUNA OvershirtNewMix & Match€299.95
€299.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Leather belt€79.99
€79.99
€79.99
€79.99Available sizes
JOOP!KOULISA Sweater€169.95
€169.95
€169.95Available sizes
JOOP!HOVEREST Extra Slim Fit BlazerNewfrom €449.95
from €449.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!knit sweater€129.95
€129.95
from €129.99
€129.95
€129.99
€129.95
+x€129.95Available sizes
JOOP!HAWKSLEY Slim Fit Jersey Suit JacketNewMix & Matchfrom €329.95
from €329.95NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!BETHANY BlouseNew€139.95
€139.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!Coat€479.95
€479.95Available sizes
JOOP!Hoodie€129.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€129.99Lowest Price:€129.99
€134.99Lowest Price:€149.95(-9%)Available sizes
JOOP!SILVANA Pleated skirtMix & Match€249.95
€249.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!MILTON Jacket with Detachable Faux Furfrom €399.95
from €399.95
from €399.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!LEXA Leather JacketNew€499.99
€499.99New
€499.99NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!Suit trousers slim fitMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
€119.99Lowest Price:€149.95(-19%)Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Straight jeans CHRISI€159.95Lowest Price:€159.95
€159.95Lowest Price:€159.95 Available sizes
JOOP!EDDA 7/8-length corduroy trousersMix & Match€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95
€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!LERENCY Turtleneck sweaterCertified€149.95
€149.95Certified
€149.95Certified
€149.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!LERRESTO Turtleneck sweater€199.95
€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
JOOP!Suit trousers slim fitMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
€119.99Lowest Price:€149.95(-19%)Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!LESTER Regular Fit Suit TrousersNewfrom €169.95Lowest Price:€169.95
from €169.95Lowest Price:€169.95 NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!LEXA Leather JacketNew€499.99
€499.99New
€499.99NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!Suit jacket HERBY slim fitMix & Matchfrom €349
from €349Mix & Match
from €349Mix & Match
€279.99Lowest Price:€349.95(-19%)Original:€349(-19%)Mix & Match
from €349Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Turtleneck sweater DONTE€129.99
€129.99
from €129.95Available sizes
JOOP!Leather gloveslined€59.99
€59.99
€59.99Available sizes
JOOP!knit sweater€129.95
€129.95
€129.95
from €129.99
€129.95
€129.99
+x€129.95Available sizes
JOOP!Suit jacket HERBY slim fitMix & Matchfrom €349
from €349Mix & Match
from €349Mix & Match
from €349Mix & Match
€279.99Lowest Price:€349.95(-19%)Original:€349(-19%)Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Suit trousers slim fitMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
€119.99Lowest Price:€149.95(-19%)Mix & Match
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!TAMINA shirt in a fabric blend with 3/4 sleeves€99.95
€99.95
€99.95
€99.95
€99.95New
+x€74.99Lowest Price:€99.95(-24%)Available sizes
JOOP!LERENCY Turtleneck sweaterCertified€149.95
€149.95Certified
€149.95Certified
€149.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!JEMINA bouclé jacket with glitter yarn and rhinestones€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
JOOP!KARGA Sweater with Alpaca€229.95
€229.95Available sizes
JOOP!DAPHNE Pleated Dress€249.95
€249.95Available sizes
JOOP!Suit jacket HERBY slim fitMix & Matchfrom €349
from €349Mix & Match
from €349Mix & Match
€279.99Lowest Price:€349.95(-19%)Original:€349(-19%)Mix & Match
from €349Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!TAMINA shirt in a fabric blend with 3/4 sleevesNew€99.95
€99.95New
€99.95
€99.95
€99.95
+x€74.99Lowest Price:€99.95(-24%)Available sizes
JOOP!VENUS Faux Fur Vest€229.95
€229.95
€229.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!KUSTRA Sweater€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95
€179.95Lowest Price:€179.95 Available sizes
JOOP!TAILA shirt blouse in mixed materials€99.95
€99.95
€79.99Lowest Price:€67.99 Original:€99.99
€79.99Lowest Price:€67.99 Original:€99.99 Available sizes
JOOP!Cardigan KARINA in cashmere€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95Available sizes
JOOP!CARMILA coat in a mix of materials€479.95
€479.95
€479.95Available sizes
JOOP!PantyCertified€24.95
€24.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!Tulle skirt€229.99
€229.99
€183.99Lowest Price:€229.99(-20%)Available sizes
JOOP!Suit trousers BLAYR slim fitMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!CONORINA Teddy Fur CoatNew€399.95
€399.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!CARDONA ALFREDO walletNew€89.95
€89.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!CARMILA coat in a mix of materials€479.95
€479.95
€479.95Available sizes
JOOP!Shirt PIT slim fitfrom €89.95
from €89.95
from €89.95
from €89.95Available sizes
JOOP!HEAZY Slim Fit Suit JacketMix & Matchfrom €399.95
from €399.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Leather gloves€59.99
€59.99Available sizes
JOOP!JULE Bomber jacket€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
JOOP!BRIGITTA Shirt blouseMix & Match€149.95
€149.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Laptop bag CORTINA PIAZZA JANUS€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
JOOP!RENNET Regular Fit Suit TrousersMix & Matchfrom €199.95Lowest Price:€199.95
from €199.95Lowest Price:€199.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!TALDIA SweatpantsMix & Match€169.95Lowest Price:€169.95
€169.95Lowest Price:€169.95 Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!knit sweater€129.95
€129.95
€129.95
from €129.99
€129.99
€129.95
+x€129.95Available sizes
JOOP!KOULISA Sweater€169.95
€169.95
€169.95Available sizes
JOOP!CORINA Coat€399.95
€399.95Available sizes
JOOP!PARES slim fit shirt€99.95
€99.95
€99.95Available sizes
JOOP!CHRISI Bootcut jeans€159.95Lowest Price:€159.95
€159.95Lowest Price:€159.95 Available sizes
JOOP!TREVA Skirt€139.95
€139.95Available sizes
JOOP!TAVI Hoodie€139.95
€139.95Available sizes
JOOP!RENNET Regular Fit Suit TrousersMix & Matchfrom €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95
from €149.95Lowest Price:€149.95 Mix & Match
€119.99Lowest Price:€149.95(-19%)Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Leather belt€69.99
€69.99
€69.99
€69.99Available sizes
JOOP!Leather belt€79.99
€79.99
€79.99
€79.99Available sizes
JOOP!Suit jacket HERBY slim fitMix & Matchfrom €349
from €349Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!3-pack boxer shorts€39.95
€39.95
€39.95Available sizes
JOOP!Leather belt€69.99
€69.99
€69.99
€69.99Available sizes
JOOP!Suit vest WACKNO slim fitMix & Match€149.95
€149.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP!Night dressCertified€69.95
€69.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!MARON Wool coatfrom €349.95
from €349.95
from €349.95
from €349.95NewAvailable sizes
JOOP!Cardigan KARINA in cashmere€279.95
€279.95
€279.95
€279.95Available sizes
JOOP!LERENCY Turtleneck sweaterCertified€149.95
€149.95Certified
€149.95Certified
€149.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!VRONI Quilted Vest€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
JOOP!Pajama bottomsCertified€59.95
€59.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
JOOP!TENLEY Zip-up sweatshirtMix & Match€199.95
€199.95Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
JOOP! JOOP!
fashion embodies style consciousness and personality in an urban look that is reflected in the high-quality collection. Exclusive and modern are the elegant designs that stand for an expressive lifestyle that shapes the zeitgeist in the vibrant metropolises. In addition to the collections for women and men, the style collection of the cult label includes shoes, bags, belts, jewelry and care products.
The cult label JOOP! advances to an international brand
In 1978, Wolfgang Joop founded the company. He presented his first pret-a-porter women's collection to the fashion world in 1982, followed by a self-confident men's collection in 1985. The expressive, urban design and the presentation of his first, own perfume collection made the name JOOP! to a trademark. Written in capital letters and with an exclamation mark, the company name symbolizes artful energy. Wolfgang Joop is one of the internationally successful designers who have their origins in Germany and are at home with their fashion on the catwalks of the world.
The JOOP! brand follows the philosophy of a self-confident representation, in which the designers create new trends and do not follow guidelines. The collections attract massive attention, whereas the classic line is followed throughout. A blazer of the collection describes the style of the 40s, where the shoulder is defined expressively. JOOP! means elegant, cosmopolitan uniqueness and expresses the attitude of Wolfgang Joop.
The collections captivate with purist, clear design
JOOP! is not only the epitome of urban clothing. The style is also reflected in the classic, understated furniture, as well as in the trendy home accessories. The internationally renowned label has always remained true to its line, no matter in which assortment the design is implemented.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace