SEDUCTIVENANOU jersey bootcut trousers€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€149.99Lowest Price:€127.49 Original:€199.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkirt in leather look€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants SABRINA in leather look€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENANOU jersey bootcut trousers€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€149.99Lowest Price:€127.49 Original:€199.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBOBBY Skirt€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECHRISSY flannel wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECHRISSY flannel wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants SABRINA in leather look€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8-length trousers SLOANNE€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkirt in leather look€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEMICKIE 7/8-length trousers in leather-look design€329.95
€329.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEWide leg trousers BRIDGET€299.95
€299.95
€299.99Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEALARA Cord Pants€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENALEY flannel wide-leg trousers€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELUCASSE trousers€289.95
€289.95
€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
+x€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELUCA trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENANETTE bouclé trousers with glitter yarn€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELOUELLA Trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8-length trousers SLOANNE€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEWide leg trousers BRIDGET€299.99
€299.99
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBRIDGET Wide-Leg jeans€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH Wide-leg trousers€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEASHA Flannel Pants€249.95
€249.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEASHA Jersey Trousers€239.95
€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENALEY flannel wide-leg trousers€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENANETTE 7/8-length trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENALEY jersey wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY wide leg trousers in leather look€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECAMILLE jeans€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECropped jeans CAREN€279.95
€279.95
€279.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEJONA Trousers€289.95
€289.95
€246.99Lowest Price:€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELUCASSE trousers€289.95
€289.95
€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
+x€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBRIDGET wide-leg trousers€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENALEY jersey wide-leg pants€239.95
€239.95
€167.99Lowest Price:€239.95
€179.99Lowest Price:€152.99 Original:€239.95
€203.99Lowest Price:€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY wide leg trousers in leather look€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEPARIS tweed skirt with sequins€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECropped jeans CLAIRE€269.99
€269.99Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEDOMENICA wide-leg trousers in tweed with sequins€379.95
€379.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESHILOH corduroy wide-leg trousers€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkirt€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEAMALYA Wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECropped jeans CAREN€279.95
€279.95
€279.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEASHA Jersey Trousers€239.95
€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVETrousers ALARA€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELUCASSE trousers€289.95
€289.95
€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95
€289.95
€289.95
+x€231.99Lowest Price:€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVETrousers ALARA€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY Jersey Trousers€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECONSTANCE Trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEAMALYA Wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEKIMBERLY jersey wide-leg pants€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECHRISSY Wide-leg trousers€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEALARA Cord Pants€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBRIDGET Wide-leg trousers€349.95
€349.95
€349.95
€349.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers SABRINA€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
+x€169.99Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEWide leg trousers KIMBERLY in jersey€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkinny jeans CLAIRE€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVETrousers ALARA€269.95
€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBRIDGET Wide-leg trousers€349.95
€349.95
€349.95
€349.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEASHA Jersey Trousers€239.95
€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEAMARIS Wide-leg trousers€349.95
€349.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkirt€239.95
€239.95
€239.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEENIE Wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEENIE Wide-leg trousers€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEWide-Leg jeans MAURY€279.95
€279.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVESkinny jeans CLAIRE€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEFlared jeans BRIDGET€299.95
€299.95
€199.99Lowest Price:€169.99 Original:€299.95
€229.99Lowest Price:€195.49 Original:€299.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECONSTANCE Trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEStraight jeans BRIDGET€289.95
€289.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEBRIDGET Wide-leg trousers€349.95
€349.95
€349.95
€349.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENANOU jersey bootcut trousers€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€149.99Lowest Price:€127.49 Original:€199.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVECAMILLE jeans€299.95
€299.95
€299.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEJeans CLAIRE€249.95
€249.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVEJersey trousers CINDY with decorative gems€199.95
€199.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVELUCA trousers€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVENANOU jersey bootcut trousers€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
€199.95
+x€149.99Lowest Price:€127.49 Original:€199.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 pants CAPRI€169.95
€169.95
€169.95
€169.99
€169.99
€169.95
€169.99
€169.95
+x€129.99Lowest Price:€110.49 Original:€169.95 Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE7/8 trousers FRANZISKA€269.95
€269.95
€269.95Available sizes
SEDUCTIVE
The premium pants by SEDUCTIVE are no longer an insider tip. With high-quality materials, a perfect fit and a wide variety of colors, the German fashion brand has conquered a leading position in the women's pants segment. Since 2005, pant designs with fabrics from top Italian weaving mills have been produced in Wörth am Main in Lower Franconia with passion and the highest quality standards.
Pants for every woman
In 2005, the label was founded in New York City. The German designers Catrin Leiber and Wolfgang Schanz were looking for fresh ideas and creative inspiration in the fashion metropolis. They were successful: back in Germany, they developed a design concept for tailor-made luxury pants with special wearing properties and an excellent fit. In cooperation with Schera, a clothing manufacturer from Wörth am Main, the brand SEDUCTIVE - PANTS FOR THE BEST was created. The women's pants, which meet the highest standards, are characterized by the use of the finest materials from Italian manufacturers. The innovative collections include fashionable trends, but also influences from streetwear.
As always, the current line focuses on perfect cutting skills - from classic to sporty to casual. Mediterranean impressions are the dominant theme of the collection. Maritime colors from azure blue to navy blue to red prevail. Summery colorful splashes of color can be found, for example, on flowing silk trousers, implemented in delicate batik prints, paisley or jacquard patterns. In addition, 7/8 jeans made of techno cotton, light wool trousers made of bi-spandex, sporty cargo pants in monochrome colors also make an impression. Whether tapered pants or cigarette pants, the luxury pants always feature interesting details. The SEDUCTIVE woman wears the sophisticated pants with cheeky slits, a lowered rise, imaginative waistband design and appliqués.
SEDUCTIVE - more than just pants
Even US beauty and style icon Jennifer Aniston has already been spotted in the German pants. They are the ultimate in excellent workmanship, modern designs and maximum comfort and also promise a great slimming effect as well as perky buttocks. The brand therefore lives up to its name, as SEDUCTIVE means: attractive, tempting, enticing.
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace