SPECIAL DAYS: 15% OFF SHOES & SNEAKERS
1
day 18
hours 27
minutes
Enjoy your savings. Code: SPECIAL15
SPECIAL DAYS: 15% OFF SHOES & SNEAKERS
Details about the selected promotion.
Valid until 17/10/2026 on marked items of the campaign's category on BREUNINGER.COM. Can only be combined with other vouchers in a single order that apply to a specific item (e.g., brand-specific promotions) or category. Cannot be applied to purchases already completed. Please note the minimum order value of €20 in our online shop.
Redeem the code SPECIAL15 in the last step at check out.
View:
MRS & HUGSBootsNew€219.99
€219.99New
€219.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBootsNew€219.99
€219.99NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBootsNew€229.99
€229.99NewAvailable sizes
BOSSLYCIA BootsNew€299
€299New
€299NewAvailable sizes
BOSSLYCIA BootsNew€299
€299New
€299NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBootsNew€219.99
€219.99NewAvailable sizes
lilienfelsBootsNew€320
€320NewAvailable sizes
HöglBootsNewCertified€314.90
€314.90NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
BOSSNINAH BootsNew€399
€399NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
lilienfelsBootsNew€320
€320NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
lilienfelsBootsNew€279.99
€279.99NewAvailable sizes
COPENHAGEN STUDIOSPlatform boots CPH556€250
€250Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€219.99
€219.99Available sizes
darling harbourBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
MAGNANNISAMANTHA BootsNew€630
€630New
€630NewAvailable sizes
HöglBootsNew€229.90
€229.90NewAvailable sizes
BOSSANYAH Over-the-knee boots€399
€399Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€239.99
€239.99Available sizes
HöglBootsNew€259.90
€259.90NewAvailable sizes
Calvin KleinBootsNew€229.90
€229.90NewAvailable sizes
darling harbourBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
KENNEL & SCHMENGERLIARA BootsCertified€440
€440CertifiedAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
darling harbourBoots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
HöglBootsCertified€299.90
€299.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€219.99
€219.99
€219.99NewAvailable sizes
Marc O'PoloPAULA BootsNewCertified€249.95
€249.95NewCertified
€249.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
darling harbourBootsNew€289.99
€289.99NewAvailable sizes
LAUREN RALPH LAURENFRANCESCA BootsNew€295
€295New
€295Available sizes
HöglBootsCertified€229.90
€229.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
Calvin KleinBootsNew€239.90
€239.90NewAvailable sizes
HöglBootsLinedNewCertified€369.90
€369.90NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
paul greenBootsCertified€250
€250CertifiedAvailable sizes
COPENHAGEN STUDIOSPlatform bootsNew€350
€350NewAvailable sizes
COPENHAGEN STUDIOSBoots CPH299€350
€350Available sizes
bobbiesCOLINE BootsNew€365
€365NewAvailable sizes
darling harbourPlatform boots€249.99
€249.99Available sizes
COPENHAGEN STUDIOSBoots€350
€350Available sizes
darling harbourOver-the-knee boots€259.99
€259.99
€259.99Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€239.99
€239.99Available sizes
KENNEL & SCHMENGERNYLA BootsCertified€420
€420CertifiedAvailable sizes
KENNEL & SCHMENGERBLAKE BootsCertified€510
€510CertifiedAvailable sizes
BOSSANYAH Boots€399
€399Available sizes
ALOHASKALILA boots€280
€280
€139.99Lowest Price:€118.99 Original:€280 Available sizes
paul greenBootsCertified€260
€260CertifiedAvailable sizes
VIAMERCANTIBootslined€410
€410
€410Available sizes
MAGNANNISAMANTHA BootsNew€630
€630New
€630NewAvailable sizes
darling harbourBoots€249.99
€249.99
€249.99
€121.99Lowest Price:€103.69 Original:€245 Available sizes
paul greenBootsCertified€260
€260Certified
€260Certified
€124.99Lowest Price:€106.24 Original:€250 CertifiedAvailable sizes
darling harbourBoots€249.99
€249.99
€249.99
€121.99Lowest Price:€103.69 Original:€245 Available sizes
darling harbourOver-the-knee boots€259.99
€259.99
€259.99Available sizes
KENNEL & SCHMENGERBLAKE BootsCertified€465
€465CertifiedAvailable sizes
PETER KAISERBootsCertified€280
€280Certified
€280CertifiedAvailable sizes
ROBERTO FESTABoots NIA€480
€480
€500Available sizes
AGLLUGGIE BootsNew€485
€485NewAvailable sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
KENNEL & SCHMENGERCALLA BootsCertified€440
€440CertifiedAvailable sizes
ALOHASKALILA boots€280
€280
€280Available sizes
STEVE MADDENKAJA-W Boots€219.99
€219.99Available sizes
HUGONALIE Boots€270
€270Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€229.99
€229.99Available sizes
LAUREN RALPH LAURENBoots€295
€295
€295Available sizes
COPENHAGEN STUDIOSPlatform Boots CPH901€350
€350Available sizes
HöglBootsCertified€279.90
€279.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
HöglBootsCertified€249.90
€249.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
Marc O'PoloPERLA BootsCertified€259.95
€259.95CertifiedAvailable sizes
THEA MIKAVANESA BootsNew€360
€360NewAvailable sizes
Marc O'PoloPAULA BootsCertified€249.95
€249.95Certified
€249.95NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
darling harbourPlatform boots€219.99
€219.99Available sizes
POMME D'ORELYSE Boots€475
€475Available sizes
lilienfelsBoots€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
+x€279.99Available sizes
paul greenBootsNewCertified€280
€280NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
ALOHASKALILA boots€280
€280
€280Available sizes
paul greenBootsCertified€260
€260Certified
€124.99Lowest Price:€106.24 Original:€250 Certified
€260CertifiedAvailable sizes
AGLZENIT Boots€495
€495Available sizes
VAGABOND SHOEMAKERSFREYA boots€250
€250Available sizes
FlatteredFLORENTINE Boots€395
€395
€395CertifiedAvailable sizes
LAUREN RALPH LAURENBoots€275
€275
€275Available sizes
lilienfelsBoots€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
€279.99
+x€279.99Available sizes
VAGABOND SHOEMAKERSKARLIE BootsLinedNew€230
€230NewAvailable sizes
paul greenBootsCertified€199.90
€199.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
ToralSIMONE BootsNew€380
€380New
€450
€369NewAvailable sizes
HöglBootsCertified€269.90
€269.90CertifiedAvailable sizes
BlauerKIMMEL Boots€199.90
€199.90Available sizes
MRS & HUGSBoots€219.99
€219.99Available sizes
POMME D'ORCAROLEE Boots€475
€475Available sizes
FlatteredFLORENTINE BootsCertified€395
€395Certified
€395Available sizes
Sam EdelmanSYLVIA Boots€330
€330
€330
€279.99Lowest Price:€330Available sizes
BOGNERTURIN 8 Platform Boots€650
€650Available sizes
MARC CAINBoots€499
€499Available sizes
HöglBootsCertified€229.90
€229.90CertifiedAvailable sizes-
-15% SPECIAL DAYS1 day 18 hours 27 minutesStarting Sunday, discover more top product categories every 48 hours, including knitwear & sweats, sport & underwear, trousers & jeans, jackets & coats, and the grand finale featuring Breuninger brands. Code: SPECIAL15Discover the special offer selection-15% SPECIAL DAYSDetails about the selected promotion.
Valid until 17/10/2026 on marked items of the campaign's category on BREUNINGER.COM. Can only be combined with other vouchers in a single order that apply to a specific item (e.g., brand-specific promotions) or category. Cannot be applied to purchases already completed. Please note the minimum order value of €20 in our online shop.
Redeem the code SPECIAL15 in the last step at check out.
Other categories
- Adidas Sneakers
- Alexander Mcqueen Sneakers
- Amiri Jeans
- Backpacks
- Bikinis & Swimsuits
- Boyfriend Jeans
- Calvin Klein Jeans
- Caps
- Chelsea Boots
- Chinos for men
- Dresses
- Handbags
- Joggers
- Jumpsuits
- Leggings
- Levi's Jeans
- Lingerie
- MCM Backpacks
- Men's Jeans
- Men's Sneakers
- Men's T-shirts
- Nike Sneakers
- Polo Shirts
- Puma Sneakers
- Sandals
- Suits
- The North Face Backpacks
- Trench Coats
- Veja Sneakers
- Women's Sweaters
- Women's T-Shirts
Other brands
- Adidas
- Alexander Mcqueen
- Asics
- Balmain
- Birkenstock
- Burberry
- Calvin Klein
- Camper
- Chiara Ferragni
- Colmar
- Converse
- Dr Martens
- Gucci
- Guess
- Hugo Boss
- Jordan
- Levi's
- Liu Jo
- Luisa Cerano
- Max Mara
- Michael Kors
- Moncler
- Napapijri
- New Balance
- Nike
- Off-White
- Palm Angels
- Puma
- Reebok
- Stone Island
- The North Face
- Timberland
- Tommy Hilfiger
- Under Armour
- Valentino
- Versace