TOTEMELeggingsNew€230
€230NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERKnit PantsNew€890
€890NewAvailable sizes
LOULOU DE SAISONWide-leg trousers NATNew€430
€430NewAvailable sizes
ETROWide-leg trousersNew€590
€590New
€590NewAvailable sizes
STOULSLeather pants ICHAMNew€1,780
€1,780New
€1,780NewAvailable sizes
STOULSLeather pants ICHAMNew€1,780
€1,780New
€1,780NewAvailable sizes
Max MaraPERGOLA TrousersNew€498
€498NewAvailable sizes
Acne StudiosLeggingsNewCertified€620
€620NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
ETROPaperbag trousersNew€890
€890NewAvailable sizes
Max MaraGENNAIO Wide-leg trousersNew€990
€990NewAvailable sizes
ETROBootcut trousers made from velvetNew€990
€990NewAvailable sizes
ETROCorduroy PantsNew€750
€750NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERWide-leg trousersNew€650
€650New
€650NewAvailable sizes
ETROWide-leg trousersNew€590
€590New
€590NewAvailable sizes
Acne StudiosWide-leg trousersNewCertified€650
€650NewCertifiedAvailable sizes
PUCCISilk wide-leg trousersNew€1,300
€1,300NewAvailable sizes
ETROTrousersNew€590
€590NewAvailable sizes
ISABEL MARANTLISHA Barrel-leg jeansNew€450
€450NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERSweatpants€570
€570Available sizes
Max MaraFIABE Cashmere Knit PantsNewMix & Match€650
€650NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
MONCLERsweatpants€590
€590Available sizes
Max MaraFILATO Wide-leg trousersNew€580
€580New
€580Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
TOTEMEWide-leg trousersNew€470
€470NewAvailable sizes
SPORTMAXMODICO4 Wide-leg trousersNewMix & Match€330
€330NewMix & MatchAvailable sizes
Max MaraALAGGIO Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€298
€298Mix & Match
€298Available sizes
ETROTrousersNew€690
€690NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERPlush trousers with braided trimNew€690
€690NewAvailable sizes
JIL SANDERWide-leg trousersNew€990
€990New
€990Available sizes
PUCCIJersey trousersNew€1,100
€1,100NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERSweatpants€630
€630Available sizes
MISSONIKnitted pants with sequins and glittery yarnNew€1,390
€1,390NewAvailable sizes
TOTEMELeggings€220
€220Available sizes
Max MaraCAMPO Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€390
€390Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
MONCLERCorduroy pants€490
€490Available sizes
ETROCorduroy Pants€650
€650
€650Available sizes
VICTORIA BECKHAMALINA Wide-leg trousers€550
€550Available sizes
Ami ParisWide-leg trousers€590
€590Available sizes
VICTORIA BECKHAMALINA Wide-leg trousers€550
€550Available sizes
FABIANA FILIPPITrousers with Rhinestones€360
€360Available sizes
MONCLERWide-leg trousersNew€650
€650New
€650NewAvailable sizes
GIVENCHYTrousers€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
Max MaraWide-leg trousers EXTRAMix & Match€430
€430Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
Ami ParisSweatpantsMix & Match€260
€260Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
DOLCE & GABBANATELA Trousers€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
Max MaraEMIRO Jersey wide-leg trousersMix & Match€580
€580Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
IRIS von ARNIMPHILINE Leather Pants€1,195
€1,195Available sizes
IRIS von ARNIMVISTA wide-leg trousers€895
€895Available sizes
Max MaraACINO TrousersMix & Match€498
€498Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
RÓHEWide-leg trousersNew€650
€650NewAvailable sizes
Max MaraFILATO Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€580
€580Mix & Match
€580NewAvailable sizes
McQUEENpants€1,100
€1,100
€550Lowest Price:€467.50 Original:€1,100 Available sizes
ChloéWide-Leg jeans€950
€950Available sizes
Max MaraWide-leg trousers PERLEMix & Match€450
€450Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
FABIANA FILIPPIWide-leg trousers€560
€560Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAFlanel wide-leg trousersNew€1,250
€1,250NewAvailable sizes
STOULSLeather pants OSWALDNew€1,455
€1,455NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERSweatpants€570
€570Available sizes
ARMARIUMEZRA LeggingsNew€299
€299NewAvailable sizes
MONCLERWide leg trousers€750
€750
€750Available sizes
JIL SANDERJeans-style trousers€790
€790Available sizes
SPORTMAXVOLONTA Jersey wide-leg trousers€395
€395Available sizes
LOEWETrousers€1,300
€1,300Available sizes
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIJogging-style trousers€1,000
€1,000Available sizes
MONCLERTrousers€500
€500Available sizes
ETROWide-leg trousers€890
€890Available sizes
FABIANA FILIPPITrousers€485
€485
€485Available sizes
MONCLERMarlene pants€450
€450
€450Available sizes
ZIMMERMANNVALIANT Silk Pants€795
€795Available sizes
FABIANA FILIPPITrousers€485
€485
€485Available sizes
FABIANA FILIPPITrousers with merino wool and gemstones€480
€480Available sizes
Max MaraPEPATO TrousersMix & Match€450
€450Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
DARKPARKPHEBE TrousersNew€690
€690NewAvailable sizes
ZIMMERMANNROSELIGHT Wide-leg trousers€625
€625Available sizes
MONCLERMarlene pants€450
€450
€450Available sizes
Acne StudiosWide-leg trousersCertified€590
€590CertifiedAvailable sizes
ChloéWide-leg trousers€990
€990Available sizes
VICTORIA BECKHAMALINA Wide-leg trousers€550
€550Available sizes
MONCLERSweatpants€550
€550Available sizes
Max MaraALIBI wide-leg trousers with Cashmere€950
€950Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANA7/8-length trousers with silk€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
MONCLERWide leg trousers€690
€690Available sizes
VICTORIA BECKHAMALINA Wide-leg trousers€550
€550Available sizes
VALENTINOTrousers SOLID€1,600
€1,600Available sizes
Max MaraALAGGIO Wide-leg trousers€298
€298
€298Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
VICTORIA BECKHAMALINA Wide-leg trousers€550
€550Available sizes
IRIS von ARNIMPHILINE Leather Pants€1,195
€1,195Available sizes
ZIMMERMANNINDRA Silk Pants€625
€625Available sizes
ZIMMERMANNSilk wide-leg trousers€495
€495Available sizes
MONCLERTrousers€400
€400Available sizes
Max MaraRIO Jersey wide-leg trousers€490
€490Available sizes
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWide leg trousers€1,400
€1,400
€1,400
€1,400Available sizes
Max MaraEDITTO Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€450
€450Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
IRIS von ARNIMNIVELLE Knit Pants with Cashmere€795
€795
€795Available sizes
BURBERRYLIDIAN Trousers€1,035
€1,035Available sizes
SPORTMAXFEBE Wide-leg trousersMix & Match€370
€370Mix & MatchAvailable sizes
BRUNELLO CUCINELLITrousers€1,800
€1,800Available sizes
Other categories
- Designer bags for women
- Designer ballet flats for women
- Designer belts for women
- Designer blazers for women
- Designer boots for women
- Designer clothing for women
- Designer clutches & evening bags for women
- Designer dresses for women
- Designer handbags for women
- Designer hats & caps for women
- Designer jackets & coats for women
- Designer lingerie & hosiery for women
- Designer long sleeve shirts for women
- Designer ponchos for women
- Designer scarves for women
- Designer shoes for women
- Designer shoppers for women
- Designer swimwear for women
- Designer T-shirts for women
- Designer tops & shirts for women
- Designer trousers & pants for women
- Designer wallets & card holders for women
- Luxury fashion for women
Other brands
- Acne Studios
- AMI PARIS
- AMIRI
- BALENCIAGA
- BALMAIN
- BOTTEGA VENETA
- BRUNELLO CUCINELLI
- BURBERRY
- Casablanca
- CELINE
- Christian Louboutin
- DSQUARED2
- FENDI
- GIORGIO ARMANI
- GIVENCHY
- GOLDEN GOOSE
- GUCCI
- ISABEL MARANT
- JACQUEMUS
- JIL SANDER
- JIMMY CHOO
- LOEWE
- Maison Margiela
- Max Mara
- MONCLER
- Palm Angels
- STELLA McCARTNEY
- STONE ISLAND
- TOM FORD
- TOTEME
- VALENTINO
- VERSACE
- VICTORIA BECKHAM
- ZEGNA
- ZIMMERMANN