LOEWEWHISKER SMALL Shoulder bag€2,700
€2,700
€2,700
€2,700Available sizes
TOTEMEShoulder bagCertified€1,350
€1,350CertifiedAvailable sizes
ETROShoulder bagNew€2,190
€2,190NewAvailable sizes
LOEWEWHISKER SMALL Shoulder bag€2,700
€2,700
€2,700
€2,700Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SMALL Shoulder BagNew€1,600
€1,600New
€1,600Available sizes
JACQUEMUSLE BAMBINO LONG Shoulder BagNew€1,050
€1,050NewAvailable sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bagNew€1,450
€1,450New
€1,450
€1,450Certified
€1,450Certified
+x€1,450Available sizes
LOEWEFLAMENCO MEDIUM Bucket bagNew€2,400
€2,400NewAvailable sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bagCertified€1,450
€1,450Certified
€1,450
€1,450New
€1,450Certified
+x€1,450Available sizes
LOEWESCARF MEDIUM Shoulder bagNew€2,400
€2,400NewAvailable sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYFALABELLA MEDIUM Shoulder bagNew€895
€895NewAvailable sizes
ChloéCrossbody bag MARCIECertified€1,150
€1,150Certified
€1,150Certified
€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
ChloéMARCIE Crossbody Bag€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bagCertified€1,450
€1,450Certified
€1,450
€1,450New
€1,450Certified
+x€1,450Available sizes
TOD'SHandbagNew€2,200
€2,200NewAvailable sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYFALABELLA Wallet on ChainNew€595
€595NewAvailable sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bag€1,450
€1,450
€1,450
€1,450New
€1,450Certified
€1,450Certified+xAvailable sizes
ChloéCrossbody bag MARCIE€1,150
€1,150
€1,150Certified
€1,150Certified
€1,150Available sizes
ChloéMARCIE Crossbody Bag€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
ChloéPADDINGTON HandbagNew€1,190
€1,190NewAvailable sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bag€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
ChloéTote bagCertified€990
€990CertifiedAvailable sizes
Ami ParisShoulder bag VOULEZ VOUS€790
€790Available sizes
ChloéCrossbody bag MARCIECertified€1,150
€1,150Certified
€1,150Certified
€1,150
€1,150Available sizes
FENDICrossbody bag€1,450
€1,450Available sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYCrossbody bag FALABELLANew€595
€595NewAvailable sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYLOGO Crossbody bagNew€795
€795NewAvailable sizes
JACQUEMUSHandbag LE BISOU PERLE€650
€650Available sizes
TOTEMEShoulder bagNew€1,100
€1,100NewAvailable sizes
ChloéPADDINGTON Handbag with Studs€1,990
€1,990
€1,990Available sizes
JIL SANDERLINEA Shoulder BagExclusive€1,650
€1,650ExclusiveAvailable sizes
ChloéCrossbody bag MARCIECertified€1,150
€1,150CertifiedAvailable sizes
ChloéMARCIE shoulder bag€1,450
€1,450
€1,450New
€1,450Certified
€1,450Certified
+x€1,450Available sizes
LOEWECrossbody bag FLAMENCO MINI€2,000
€2,000
€2,000
€2,000
€2,000Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Crossbody Bag€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
BURBERRYCrossbody bag HORSESHOE€955
€955Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANICrossbody bag ROCKSTUD SPIKE with rivets€2,200
€2,200Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Crossbody Bag€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTOSKAN MOON POCKET Crossbody bag€790
€790
€790Available sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYFALABELLA Shoulder BagNew€795
€795NewAvailable sizes
LOEWECrossbody bag HAMMOCK MINI€1,600
€1,600Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANILOCÒ Handbag€2,200
€2,200Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTPouch bag OSKAN with pouch and rivets€890
€890Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
FENDICrossbody bag€980
€980Available sizes
JACQUEMUSLE BAMBINO CHAINE shoulder bag€990
€990Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE MEDIUM Crossbody bag with Studs€2,400
€2,400
€2,400Available sizes
FENDIWallet on Chain JAMIENew€1,550
€1,550NewAvailable sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIDJUNA MEDIUM Crossbody Bag€2,700
€2,700Available sizes
ChloéCrossbody bag MARCIE€1,150
€1,150
€1,150Certified
€1,150Certified
€1,150Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN MOON€690
€690
€690
€690Available sizes
LOEWECrossbody bag FLAMENCO€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
+x€2,400Available sizes
ALAÏACrossbody bag LE COEUR€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ALAÏACrossbody bag LE COEUR€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250
€1,250Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN with rivets€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANASmartphone case€895
€895Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Shoulder bag with Studs€2,400
€2,400
€2,400Available sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYWallet on Chain FALABELLA€595
€595Available sizes
LOEWECrossbody bag FLAMENCO€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
+x€2,400Available sizes
GIVENCHYVOYOU SMALL Crossbody Bag€1,750
€1,750
€1,750New
€1,750Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANINeck wallet ROCKSTUD€1,100
€1,100
€1,100Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN with rivets€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCHANY MEDIUM Handbag with StudsNew€950
€950NewAvailable sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANICrossbody bag ROCKSTUD with rivets€1,500
€1,500Available sizes
LOEWEHandbag PEBBLE BUCKET MEDIUM€2,200
€2,200
€2,200Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACrossbody bag MISS SICILY MINI€1,100
€1,100Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCrossbody bag OSKAN MOON€690
€690
€690
€690Available sizes
GIVENCHYVOYOU Pouch€990
€990Available sizes
Ami ParisPARIS PARIS Shoulder bag€790
€790Available sizes
ChloéPADDINGTON Handbag with Studs€1,990
€1,990
€1,990Available sizes
GIVENCHYVOYOU SMALL Crossbody Bag€1,750
€1,750
€1,750New
€1,750Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIDJUNA MEDIUM Shoulder Bag€2,500
€2,500Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTCHANY MEDIUM Handbag with RivetsNew€890
€890NewAvailable sizes
TOTEMECrossbody bagNew€1,090
€1,090NewAvailable sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANICrossbody bag ROCKSTUD SPIKE MEDIUM€2,600
€2,600Available sizes
GIVENCHYVOYOU Shoulder Bag€1,750
€1,750Available sizes
FERRAGAMOShopper€1,950
€1,950Available sizes
TOTEMECrossbody bagNew€790
€790NewAvailable sizes
LOEWECrossbody bag FLAMENCO€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
€2,400
+x€2,400Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Crossbody Bag with Studs€1,980
€1,980
€1,980Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTOSKAN MOON POCKET Crossbody bag€790
€790
€790Available sizes
GIVENCHYVOYOU Pouch€990
€990Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE MEDIUM Crossbody bag with Studs€2,400
€2,400
€2,400Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Crossbody Bag€850
€850
€850
€850Available sizes
JACQUEMUSLE TURISMO LONG Shoulder Bag€1,190
€1,190Available sizes
TOD'SBAULETTO SMALL Crossbody Bag€2,500
€2,500Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SPIKE Crossbody Bag with Studs€1,980
€1,980
€1,980Available sizes
ISABEL MARANTMAIA MEDIUM Shoulder bag with PouchNew€990
€990NewAvailable sizes
GIVENCHYANTIGONA Crossbody Bag€1,350
€1,350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIROCKSTUD SMALL Shoulder Bag€1,600
€1,600
€1,600NewAvailable sizes
Maison MargielaShoulder bag€1,850
€1,850Available sizes
YUZEFIOYSTER Shoulder Bag€580
€580Available sizes
FENDIWallet€1,000
€1,000Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANILOCO' Crossbody Bag€2,500
€2,500Available sizes
STELLA McCARTNEYFALABELLA MINI shoulder bag€1,095
€1,095Available sizes
Other categories
- Designer bags for women
- Designer belts for women
- Designer boots for women
- Designer cardigans for women
- Designer clothing for women
- Designer clutches & evening bags for women
- Designer crossbody bags for women
- Designer hair accessories for women
- Designer handbags for women
- Designer jackets & coats for women
- Designer jewelry for women
- Designer keychains for women
- Designer lingerie & hosiery for women
- Designer platform sandals for women
- Designer ponchos for women
- Designer pumps for women
- Designer scarves for women
- Designer shoes for women
- Designer sneakers for women
- Designer swimwear for women
- Designer tops & shirts for women
- Designer wallets & card holders for women
Other brands
- Acne Studios
- AMI PARIS
- AMIRI
- BALENCIAGA
- BALMAIN
- BOTTEGA VENETA
- BRUNELLO CUCINELLI
- BURBERRY
- Casablanca
- CELINE
- Christian Louboutin
- DSQUARED2
- FENDI
- GIORGIO ARMANI
- GIVENCHY
- GOLDEN GOOSE
- GUCCI
- ISABEL MARANT
- JACQUEMUS
- JIL SANDER
- JIMMY CHOO
- LOEWE
- Maison Margiela
- Max Mara
- MONCLER
- Palm Angels
- STELLA McCARTNEY
- STONE ISLAND
- TOM FORD
- TOTEME
- VALENTINO
- VERSACE
- VICTORIA BECKHAM
- ZEGNA
- ZIMMERMANN