BURBERRYCard case SANDON€195
€195Available sizes
LOEWECard case ANAGRAM€300
€300
€300Available sizes
LOEWECard case ANAGRAM€300
€300
€300Available sizes
BURBERRYSANDON Card walletNew€195
€195NewAvailable sizes
LOEWECard case€350
€350
€350Available sizes
FERRAGAMOCard case GANCINI€220
€220
€220Available sizes
LOEWECard wallet€320
€320
€320Available sizes
FENDICard wallet FF JACQUARD€220
€220Available sizes
LOEWECard wallet€320
€320
€320Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAcard case€295
€295
€295Available sizes
LOEWECard case ANAGRAM€350
€350Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLOGO SIGNATURE Card wallet€250
€250Available sizes
LOEWECard case€350
€350
€350Available sizes
FERRAGAMOcard case€320
€320Available sizes
LOEWECLAW Card wallet€400
€400
€400Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAcard case€295
€295
€295Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€215
€215Available sizes
FENDIBAGUETTE Card Case€290
€290Available sizes
LOEWECard holder FUTURISTIC CAT€450
€450Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€315
€315Available sizes
LOEWECLAW Card wallet€400
€400
€400Available sizes
FENDICard wallet€250
€250
€250Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€225
€225
€225
€225Available sizes
LOEWECard case PEBBLE€380
€380
€380Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€325
€325
€325
€325Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANICard case ROCKSTUD with coin compartment€290
€290
€290Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€325
€325
€325
€325Available sizes
LOEWECard case ANAGRAM€420
€420
€420Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€325
€325
€325
€325Available sizes
VALENTINO GARAVANICard case ROCKSTUD with coin compartment€290
€290
€290Available sizes
LOEWECard case PEBBLE€380
€380
€380Available sizes
LOEWECard case ANAGRAM€420
€420
€420Available sizes
LOEWECard case ALBERS€380
€380Available sizes
LOEWECard case€320
€320Available sizes
LOEWECard case€380
€380Available sizes
FERRAGAMOWallet€450
€450Available sizes
GIVENCHYLUCKY CHARMS Card wallet€350
€350Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€250
€250Available sizes
FERRAGAMOCard case GANCINI€220
€220
€220Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAcard case€395
€395Available sizes
FENDICard wallet€250
€250
€250Available sizes
FERRAGAMOCard Holder THE GANCINI€220
€220
€220Available sizes
FERRAGAMOCard Holder THE GANCINI€220
€220
€220Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€225
€225
€225
€225Available sizes
FERRAGAMOCard Case DOUBLE GANCIO€320
€320Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANACard case€225
€225
€225
€225Available sizes
DOLCE & GABBANAcard case€275
€275Available sizes
GIVENCHYCard case€180Lowest Price:€153 Original:€250
€180Lowest Price:€153 Original:€250 Available sizes
JACQUEMUSLE PORTE CURVO card holder€130Lowest Price:€110.50 Original:€170
€130Lowest Price:€110.50 Original:€170 Available sizes
JACQUEMUSLE PORTE CURVO card holder€130Lowest Price:€110.50 Original:€170
€130Lowest Price:€110.50 Original:€170 Available sizes
Other categories
- Designer bags for women
- Designer ballet flats for women
- Designer belts for women
- Designer blazers for women
- Designer boots for women
- Designer clothing for women
- Designer clutches & evening bags for women
- Designer dresses for women
- Designer handbags for women
- Designer hats & caps for women
- Designer jackets & coats for women
- Designer lingerie & hosiery for women
- Designer long sleeve shirts for women
- Designer ponchos for women
- Designer scarves for women
- Designer shoes for women
- Designer shoppers for women
- Designer swimwear for women
- Designer T-shirts for women
- Designer tops & shirts for women
- Designer trousers & pants for women
- Designer wallets & card holders for women
- Luxury fashion for women
Other brands
- Acne Studios
- AMI PARIS
- AMIRI
- BALENCIAGA
- BALMAIN
- BOTTEGA VENETA
- BRUNELLO CUCINELLI
- BURBERRY
- Casablanca
- CELINE
- Christian Louboutin
- DSQUARED2
- FENDI
- GIORGIO ARMANI
- GIVENCHY
- GOLDEN GOOSE
- GUCCI
- ISABEL MARANT
- JACQUEMUS
- JIL SANDER
- JIMMY CHOO
- LOEWE
- Maison Margiela
- Max Mara
- MONCLER
- Palm Angels
- STELLA McCARTNEY
- STONE ISLAND
- TOM FORD
- TOTEME
- VALENTINO
- VERSACE
- VICTORIA BECKHAM
- ZEGNA
- ZIMMERMANN